Friday Team Results - Last updated: 21/03/16 22:18:14

These results are PROVISIONAL

ONLY tunnel allowances included in times

Three fastest junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
169 Andersen Casper Male Lord Wandsworth College       JD1 99:99:99  
  Baker Louis Male Lord Wandsworth College            
170 Bailey-Burnley Holly Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Alton Rachel Female Lord Wandsworth College            
174 Bryant Emma Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Robinson Lucy Female Lord Wandsworth College            
177 Chernyshov Thomas Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Radford Max Male Lord Wandsworth College            
171 Suen Louis Male Cokethorpe School CC       JD2 99:99:99  
  Bennett James Male Cokethorpe School CC            
173 Singleton Christopher Male Cokethorpe School CC            
  Alden Arthur Male Cokethorpe School CC            
176 Dray Matthew Male Cokethorpe School CC            
  Turner Mathew Male Cokethorpe School CC            
162 Tutt Owen Male Churcher's college       JD3 99:99:99  
  Thompson Jack Male Churcher's college            
164 Twitchen Joseph Male Churcher's college            
  Kennedy Harry Male Churcher's college            
167 Remington Guy Male Churcher's college            
  Greig Jerome Male Churcher's college            
179 Myer Sam Male Churcher's college            
  Bowling Ralph Male Churcher's college            
102 Freeman Anoushka Female Marlborough College       JD4 99:99:99  
  Kirkwood Madeline Female Marlborough College            
108 Hart Oliver Male Marlborough College            
  Hankinson Jake Male Marlborough College            
109 Maccoll Harry Male Marlborough College            
  Hewett Hector Male Marlborough College            
110 Maccoll Archie Male Marlborough College            
  Bigham Rohan Male Marlborough College            
129 Mitchell Abigail Female Dauntseys School CC       JD5 99:99:99  
  Sampson Amelia Female Dauntseys School CC            
130 Spooner Barney Male Dauntseys School CC            
  Everett William Male Dauntseys School CC            
133 Hickin Ellen Female Dauntseys School CC            
  Botterill Yasemin Female Dauntseys School CC            
135 Wilks Charlotte Female Dauntseys School CC            
  Walton-Knight Alice Female Dauntseys School CC            
157 Gilbert Frances Female Launceston College       JD6 99:99:99  
  Wojtas Agnieszka Female Launceston College            
158 Turner Toby Male Launceston College            
  Brazil Taylor Male Launceston College            
159 Taylor Robert Male Launceston College            
  Clifford-Flower Johannis Male Launceston College            
160 Bluett Ieuan Male Launceston College            
  Ellis George Male Launceston College            

Three fastest CCF junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
164 Twitchen Joseph Male Churcher's college       JD_CCF1 99:99:99  
  Kennedy Harry Male Churcher's college            
166 Morrison Eleanor Female Churcher's college            
  Eddy Freya Female Churcher's college            
167 Remington Guy Male Churcher's college            
  Greig Jerome Male Churcher's college            

Two fastest junior ladies doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
170 Bailey-Burnley Holly Female Lord Wandsworth College       JD_JL1 99:99:99  
  Alton Rachel Female Lord Wandsworth College            
174 Bryant Emma Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Robinson Lucy Female Lord Wandsworth College            
175 Wiles Helena Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  High Charlotte Female Lord Wandsworth College            
165 Golding Georgia Female Churcher's college       JD_JL2 99:99:99  
  Hussell Francesca Female Churcher's college            
166 Morrison Eleanor Female Churcher's college            
  Eddy Freya Female Churcher's college            
101 Southern Katherine Female Marlborough College     02:00:00 JD_JL3 99:99:99  
  Evans Stephanie Female Marlborough College            
102 Freeman Anoushka Female Marlborough College            
  Kirkwood Madeline Female Marlborough College            
103 Wills Eleanor Female Marlborough College            
  Newbon Olivia Female Marlborough College            
129 Mitchell Abigail Female Dauntseys School CC       JD_JL4 99:99:99  
  Sampson Amelia Female Dauntseys School CC            
131 Ip Cherry Female Dauntseys School CC            
  Martin-Barton Rosie Female Dauntseys School CC            
133 Hickin Ellen Female Dauntseys School CC            
  Botterill Yasemin Female Dauntseys School CC            
157 Gilbert Frances Female Launceston College       JD_JL5 99:99:99  
  Wojtas Agnieszka Female Launceston College            
161 Robinson Rebecca Female Launceston College            
  Jenkin Kate Female Launceston College            

Three fastest schools junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
169 Andersen Casper Male Lord Wandsworth College       JD_Sch1 99:99:99  
  Baker Louis Male Lord Wandsworth College            
170 Bailey-Burnley Holly Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Alton Rachel Female Lord Wandsworth College            
174 Bryant Emma Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Robinson Lucy Female Lord Wandsworth College            
177 Chernyshov Thomas Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Radford Max Male Lord Wandsworth College            
171 Suen Louis Male Cokethorpe School CC       JD_Sch2 99:99:99  
  Bennett James Male Cokethorpe School CC            
173 Singleton Christopher Male Cokethorpe School CC            
  Alden Arthur Male Cokethorpe School CC            
176 Dray Matthew Male Cokethorpe School CC            
  Turner Mathew Male Cokethorpe School CC            
162 Tutt Owen Male Churcher's college       JD_Sch3 99:99:99  
  Thompson Jack Male Churcher's college            
164 Twitchen Joseph Male Churcher's college            
  Kennedy Harry Male Churcher's college            
167 Remington Guy Male Churcher's college            
  Greig Jerome Male Churcher's college            
179 Myer Sam Male Churcher's college            
  Bowling Ralph Male Churcher's college            
102 Freeman Anoushka Female Marlborough College       JD_Sch4 99:99:99  
  Kirkwood Madeline Female Marlborough College            
108 Hart Oliver Male Marlborough College            
  Hankinson Jake Male Marlborough College            
109 Maccoll Harry Male Marlborough College            
  Hewett Hector Male Marlborough College            
110 Maccoll Archie Male Marlborough College            
  Bigham Rohan Male Marlborough College            
129 Mitchell Abigail Female Dauntseys School CC       JD_Sch5 99:99:99  
  Sampson Amelia Female Dauntseys School CC            
130 Spooner Barney Male Dauntseys School CC            
  Everett William Male Dauntseys School CC            
133 Hickin Ellen Female Dauntseys School CC            
  Botterill Yasemin Female Dauntseys School CC            
135 Wilks Charlotte Female Dauntseys School CC            
  Walton-Knight Alice Female Dauntseys School CC            
157 Gilbert Frances Female Launceston College       JD_Sch6 99:99:99  
  Wojtas Agnieszka Female Launceston College            
158 Turner Toby Male Launceston College            
  Brazil Taylor Male Launceston College            
159 Taylor Robert Male Launceston College            
  Clifford-Flower Johannis Male Launceston College            
160 Bluett Ieuan Male Launceston College            
  Ellis George Male Launceston College            

Three fastest senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
412 Patrick Thomas Male RMKA       SD1 99:99:99  
  Gallagher Kieran Male RMKA            
416 Swan Anthony Male RMKA            
  Ayris Lukes Male RMKA            
417 Quinn Tom Male RMKA            
  Sylvan Chris Male RMKA            
418 Smail John Male RMKA            
  Steer Christopher Male RMKA            
413 Clow Tom Male RMKA       SD2 99:99:99  
  Duckitt Jack Male RMKA            
414 Houghton Anthony Male RMKA            
  Murray Christopher Male RMKA            
415 Hogan Tom Male RMKA            
  Bruce David Male RMKA            
419 Baker Paul Male RMKA            
  Whitby Oliver Male RMKA            

Three fastest services senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
412 Patrick Thomas Male RMKA       SD_Ser1 99:99:99  
  Gallagher Kieran Male RMKA            
416 Swan Anthony Male RMKA            
  Ayris Lukes Male RMKA            
417 Quinn Tom Male RMKA            
  Sylvan Chris Male RMKA            
418 Smail John Male RMKA            
  Steer Christopher Male RMKA            
413 Clow Tom Male RMKA       SD_Ser2 99:99:99  
  Duckitt Jack Male RMKA            
414 Houghton Anthony Male RMKA            
  Murray Christopher Male RMKA            
415 Hogan Tom Male RMKA            
  Bruce David Male RMKA            
419 Baker Paul Male RMKA            
  Whitby Oliver Male RMKA