Team Entry List - Last updated: 24/03/16 10:37:35

Three fastest junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
169 Andersen Casper Male Lord Wandsworth College       JD1 99:99:99  
  Baker Louis Male Lord Wandsworth College            
170 Bailey-Burnley Holly Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Alton Rachel Female Lord Wandsworth College            
174 Bryant Emma Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Robinson Lucy Female Lord Wandsworth College            
177 Chernyshov Thomas Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Radford Max Male Lord Wandsworth College            
150 Vallance Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC       JD10 99:99:99  
  Mok Chiho Male Royal Hospital School CC            
153 Rana Anush Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Eaden James Hj Male Royal Hospital School CC            
154 Cantelo Samuel Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Joice Thomas Male Royal Hospital School CC            
112 Thornton-Wood Sophie Female Cranleigh School       JD11 99:99:99  
  Bridgen Helena Female Cranleigh School            
116 Wilson-Harris Rupert Male Cranleigh School            
  Taylor Jack Male Cranleigh School            
117 Phillips Chantelle Female Cranleigh School            
  Strickland Timothy Male Cranleigh School            
111 Stew Oscar Male Cranleigh School       JD12 99:99:99  
  Norton Freddy Male Cranleigh School            
113 Fortescue Hugo Male Cranleigh School            
  House Maximillian Male Cranleigh School            
114 Loedolff Alastair Male Cranleigh School            
  Strickland Benjamin Male Cranleigh School            
171 Suen Louis Male Cokethorpe School CC       JD2 99:99:99  
  Bennett James Male Cokethorpe School CC            
173 Singleton Christopher Male Cokethorpe School CC            
  Alden Arthur Male Cokethorpe School CC            
176 Dray Matthew Male Cokethorpe School CC            
  Turner Mathew Male Cokethorpe School CC            
162 Tutt Owen Male Churcher's college       JD3 99:99:99  
  Thompson Jack Male Churcher's college            
164 Twitchen Joseph Male Churcher's college            
  Kennedy Harry Male Churcher's college            
167 Remington Guy Male Churcher's college            
  Greig Jerome Male Churcher's college            
179 Myer Sam Male Churcher's college            
  Bowling Ralph Male Churcher's college            
102 Freeman Anoushka Female Marlborough College       JD4 99:99:99  
  Kirkwood Madeline Female Marlborough College            
108 Hart Oliver Male Marlborough College            
  Hankinson Jake Male Marlborough College            
109 Maccoll Harry Male Marlborough College            
  Hewett Hector Male Marlborough College            
110 Maccoll Archie Male Marlborough College            
  Bigham Rohan Male Marlborough College            
157 Gilbert Frances Female Launceston College       JD6 99:99:99  
  Wojtas Agnieszka Female Launceston College            
158 Turner Toby Male Launceston College            
  Brazil Taylor Male Launceston College            
159 Taylor Robert Male Launceston College            
  Clifford-Flower Johannis Male Launceston College            
160 Bluett Ieuan Male Launceston College            
  Ellis George Male Launceston College            
129 Mitchell Abigail Female Dauntseys School CC       JD7 99:99:99  
  Sampson Amelia Female Dauntseys School CC            
130 Spooner Barney Male Dauntseys School CC            
  Everett William Male Dauntseys School CC            
133 Hickin Ellen Female Dauntseys School CC            
  Botterill Yasemin Female Dauntseys School CC            
134 Appleby Myles Male Dauntseys School CC            
  Kiff Hadyn Male Dauntseys School CC            
148 Gladwell Sebastian Male Royal Hospital School CC       JD9 99:99:99  
  Willis Benjamin Male Royal Hospital School CC            
149 Cowper-Coles Robert Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Campbell Gregor Male Royal Hospital School CC            
151 Trewin Marshall Rosslyn Female Royal Hospital school            
  Dixon Hannah Female Royal Hospital school            
152 Head Howard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Scott Natasha Female Royal Hospital School CC            

Three fastest CCF junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
164 Twitchen Joseph Male Churcher's college       JD_CCF1 99:99:99  
  Kennedy Harry Male Churcher's college            
166 Morrison Eleanor Female Churcher's college            
  Eddy Freya Female Churcher's college            
167 Remington Guy Male Churcher's college            
  Greig Jerome Male Churcher's college            
148 Gladwell Sebastian Male Royal Hospital School CC       JD_CCF2 99:99:99  
  Willis Benjamin Male Royal Hospital School CC            
149 Cowper-Coles Robert Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Campbell Gregor Male Royal Hospital School CC            
151 Trewin Marshall Rosslyn Female Royal Hospital school            
  Dixon Hannah Female Royal Hospital school            
152 Head Howard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Scott Natasha Female Royal Hospital School CC            
150 Vallance Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC       JD_CCF3 99:99:99  
  Mok Chiho Male Royal Hospital School CC            
153 Rana Anush Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Eaden James Hj Male Royal Hospital School CC            
154 Cantelo Samuel Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Joice Thomas Male Royal Hospital School CC            

Two fastest junior ladies doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
170 Bailey-Burnley Holly Female Lord Wandsworth College       JD_JL1 99:99:99  
  Alton Rachel Female Lord Wandsworth College            
174 Bryant Emma Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Robinson Lucy Female Lord Wandsworth College            
175 Wiles Helena Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  High Charlotte Female Lord Wandsworth College            
165 Golding Georgia Female Churcher's college       JD_JL2 99:99:99  
  Hussell Francesca Female Churcher's college            
166 Morrison Eleanor Female Churcher's college            
  Eddy Freya Female Churcher's college            
101 Southern Katherine Female Marlborough College       JD_JL3 99:99:99  
  Evans Stephanie Female Marlborough College            
102 Freeman Anoushka Female Marlborough College            
  Kirkwood Madeline Female Marlborough College            
103 Wills Eleanor Female Marlborough College            
  Newbon Olivia Female Marlborough College            
129 Mitchell Abigail Female Dauntseys School CC       JD_JL4 99:99:99  
  Sampson Amelia Female Dauntseys School CC            
131 Ip Cherry Female Dauntseys School CC            
  Martin-Barton Rosie Female Dauntseys School CC            
133 Hickin Ellen Female Dauntseys School CC            
  Botterill Yasemin Female Dauntseys School CC            
157 Gilbert Frances Female Launceston College       JD_JL5 99:99:99  
  Wojtas Agnieszka Female Launceston College            
161 Robinson Rebecca Female Launceston College            
  Jenkin Kate Female Launceston College            
131 Ip Cherry Female Dauntseys School CC       JD_JL6 99:99:99  
  Martin-Barton Rosie Female Dauntseys School CC            

Three fastest schools junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
169 Andersen Casper Male Lord Wandsworth College       JD_Sch1 99:99:99  
  Baker Louis Male Lord Wandsworth College            
170 Bailey-Burnley Holly Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Alton Rachel Female Lord Wandsworth College            
174 Bryant Emma Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Robinson Lucy Female Lord Wandsworth College            
177 Chernyshov Thomas Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Radford Max Male Lord Wandsworth College            
150 Vallance Richard Male Royal Hospital School CC       JD_Sch10 99:99:99  
  Mok Chiho Male Royal Hospital School CC            
153 Rana Anush Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Eaden James Hj Male Royal Hospital School CC            
154 Cantelo Samuel Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Joice Thomas Male Royal Hospital School CC            
112 Thornton-Wood Sophie Female Cranleigh School       JD_Sch11 99:99:99  
  Bridgen Helena Female Cranleigh School            
116 Wilson-Harris Rupert Male Cranleigh School            
  Taylor Jack Male Cranleigh School            
117 Phillips Chantelle Female Cranleigh School            
  Strickland Timothy Male Cranleigh School            
111 Stew Oscar Male Cranleigh School       JD_Sch12 99:99:99  
  Norton Freddy Male Cranleigh School            
113 Fortescue Hugo Male Cranleigh School            
  House Maximillian Male Cranleigh School            
114 Loedolff Alastair Male Cranleigh School            
  Strickland Benjamin Male Cranleigh School            
171 Suen Louis Male Cokethorpe School CC       JD_Sch2 99:99:99  
  Bennett James Male Cokethorpe School CC            
173 Singleton Christopher Male Cokethorpe School CC            
  Alden Arthur Male Cokethorpe School CC            
176 Dray Matthew Male Cokethorpe School CC            
  Turner Mathew Male Cokethorpe School CC            
162 Tutt Owen Male Churcher's college       JD_Sch3 99:99:99  
  Thompson Jack Male Churcher's college            
164 Twitchen Joseph Male Churcher's college            
  Kennedy Harry Male Churcher's college            
167 Remington Guy Male Churcher's college            
  Greig Jerome Male Churcher's college            
179 Myer Sam Male Churcher's college            
  Bowling Ralph Male Churcher's college            
102 Freeman Anoushka Female Marlborough College       JD_Sch4 99:99:99  
  Kirkwood Madeline Female Marlborough College            
108 Hart Oliver Male Marlborough College            
  Hankinson Jake Male Marlborough College            
109 Maccoll Harry Male Marlborough College            
  Hewett Hector Male Marlborough College            
110 Maccoll Archie Male Marlborough College            
  Bigham Rohan Male Marlborough College            
157 Gilbert Frances Female Launceston College       JD_Sch6 99:99:99  
  Wojtas Agnieszka Female Launceston College            
158 Turner Toby Male Launceston College            
  Brazil Taylor Male Launceston College            
159 Taylor Robert Male Launceston College            
  Clifford-Flower Johannis Male Launceston College            
160 Bluett Ieuan Male Launceston College            
  Ellis George Male Launceston College            
129 Mitchell Abigail Female Dauntseys School CC       JD_Sch7 99:99:99  
  Sampson Amelia Female Dauntseys School CC            
130 Spooner Barney Male Dauntseys School CC            
  Everett William Male Dauntseys School CC            
133 Hickin Ellen Female Dauntseys School CC            
  Botterill Yasemin Female Dauntseys School CC            
134 Appleby Myles Male Dauntseys School CC            
  Kiff Hadyn Male Dauntseys School CC            
148 Gladwell Sebastian Male Royal Hospital School CC       JD_Sch9 99:99:99  
  Willis Benjamin Male Royal Hospital School CC            
149 Cowper-Coles Robert Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Campbell Gregor Male Royal Hospital School CC            
151 Trewin Marshall Rosslyn Female Royal Hospital school            
  Dixon Hannah Female Royal Hospital school            
152 Head Howard Male Royal Hospital School CC            
  Scott Natasha Female Royal Hospital School CC            

Three fastest senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
412 Patrick Thomas Male RMKA       SD1 99:99:99  
  Gallagher Kieran Male RMKA            
416 Swan Anthony Male RMKA            
  Ayris Lukes Male RMKA            
417 Quinn Tom Male RMKA            
  Sylvan Chris Male RMKA            
418 Smail John Male RMKA            
  Steer Christopher Male RMKA            
413 Clow Tom Male RMKA       SD2 99:99:99  
  Duckitt Jack Male RMKA            
414 Houghton Anthony Male RMKA            
  Murray Christopher Male RMKA            
415 Hogan Tom Male RMKA            
  Bruce David Male RMKA            
419 Baker Paul Male RMKA            
  Whitby Oliver Male RMKA            
385 Ellis Andrew Male Artists Rifles       SD3 99:99:99  
  Spinks Alexander Male Artists Rifles            
397 Simpson Edward Male Artists Rifles            
  Mccloud-Kennedy Simon Male Artists Rifles            
399 Nobbs Dean Male Artists Rifles            
  Martin Paul Male Artists Rifles            
400 Aslan Trevor Male Artists Rifles            
  Woolf Craig Male Artists Rifles            
332 McKenna Barry Male Exeter CC       SD4 99:99:99  
  Wakley Gary Male Exeter CC            
382 Piper Jamie Male Exeter CC            
  Worth Andrew Male Exeter CC            
408 Maycock Peter Male Exeter CC            
  Turner Tristram Male Bristol CC            
362 Papworth-Smith Paul Male Devizes CC       SD5 99:99:99  
  Dobson Kevin Male Devizes CC            
370 Colby Sue Female Devizes CC            
  Colby Daniel Male Devizes CC            
388 O'Keeffe Isabel Female Devizes CC            
  O'Keeffe Rosanna Female Devizes CC            
390 Crabb Kevin Male Devizes CC            
  Tate Derek Male Devizes CC            

Three fastest civilian senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
332 McKenna Barry Male Exeter CC       SD_Civ1 99:99:99  
  Wakley Gary Male Exeter CC            
382 Piper Jamie Male Exeter CC            
  Worth Andrew Male Exeter CC            
408 Maycock Peter Male Exeter CC            
  Turner Tristram Male Bristol CC            
362 Papworth-Smith Paul Male Devizes CC       SD_Civ2 99:99:99  
  Dobson Kevin Male Devizes CC            
370 Colby Sue Female Devizes CC            
  Colby Daniel Male Devizes CC            
388 O'Keeffe Isabel Female Devizes CC            
  O'Keeffe Rosanna Female Devizes CC            
390 Crabb Kevin Male Devizes CC            
  Tate Derek Male Devizes CC            

Three fastest services senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
412 Patrick Thomas Male RMKA       SD_Ser1 99:99:99  
  Gallagher Kieran Male RMKA            
416 Swan Anthony Male RMKA            
  Ayris Lukes Male RMKA            
417 Quinn Tom Male RMKA            
  Sylvan Chris Male RMKA            
418 Smail John Male RMKA            
  Steer Christopher Male RMKA            
413 Clow Tom Male RMKA       SD_Ser2 99:99:99  
  Duckitt Jack Male RMKA            
414 Houghton Anthony Male RMKA            
  Murray Christopher Male RMKA            
415 Hogan Tom Male RMKA            
  Bruce David Male RMKA            
419 Baker Paul Male RMKA            
  Whitby Oliver Male RMKA            
385 Ellis Andrew Male Artists Rifles       SD_Ser3 99:99:99  
  Spinks Alexander Male Artists Rifles            
397 Simpson Edward Male Artists Rifles            
  Mccloud-Kennedy Simon Male Artists Rifles            
399 Nobbs Dean Male Artists Rifles            
  Martin Paul Male Artists Rifles            
400 Aslan Trevor Male Artists Rifles            
  Woolf Craig Male Artists Rifles            

Fastest senior double, junior double, senior single

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
396 Gilbert Harry Male Fowey River CC       SDJDSS1 99:99:99  
  Pearce Ryan Male Fowey River CC            
168 Palmer Daniel Male Fowey River CC            
  Holden Bronte Female Fowey River CC            
725 Southey Michael Male Fowey River CC            
362 Papworth-Smith Paul Male Devizes CC       SDJDSS2 99:99:99  
  Dobson Kevin Male Devizes CC            
138 Osborn Sarah Female Devizes CC            
  Day Natalie Female Devizes CC            
744 Little Alexander Male Devizes CC