Sunday Team Results - Last updated: 21/03/16 22:18:19
These results are PROVISIONAL
ONLY tunnel allowances included in times
Three fastest junior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
169 |
Andersen |
Casper |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
JD1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Baker |
Louis |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
170 |
Bailey-Burnley |
Holly |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Alton |
Rachel |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
174 |
Bryant |
Emma |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Robinson |
Lucy |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
177 |
Chernyshov |
Thomas |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Radford |
Max |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
171 |
Suen |
Louis |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
JD2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Bennett |
James |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
173 |
Singleton |
Christopher |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Alden |
Arthur |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
176 |
Dray |
Matthew |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Turner |
Mathew |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
162 |
Tutt |
Owen |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
JD3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Thompson |
Jack |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
164 |
Twitchen |
Joseph |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Kennedy |
Harry |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
167 |
Remington |
Guy |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Greig |
Jerome |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
179 |
Myer |
Sam |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bowling |
Ralph |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
102 |
Freeman |
Anoushka |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
JD4 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Kirkwood |
Madeline |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
108 |
Hart |
Oliver |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hankinson |
Jake |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
109 |
Maccoll |
Harry |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hewett |
Hector |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
110 |
Maccoll |
Archie |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bigham |
Rohan |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
129 |
Mitchell |
Abigail |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
JD5 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Sampson |
Amelia |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
130 |
Spooner |
Barney |
Male |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Everett |
William |
Male |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
133 |
Hickin |
Ellen |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Botterill |
Yasemin |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
135 |
Wilks |
Charlotte |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Walton-Knight |
Alice |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
157 |
Gilbert |
Frances |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
JD6 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Wojtas |
Agnieszka |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
158 |
Turner |
Toby |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Brazil |
Taylor |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
159 |
Taylor |
Robert |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Clifford-Flower |
Johannis |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
160 |
Bluett |
Ieuan |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Ellis |
George |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest CCF junior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
164 |
Twitchen |
Joseph |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
JD_CCF1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Kennedy |
Harry |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
166 |
Morrison |
Eleanor |
Female |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Eddy |
Freya |
Female |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
167 |
Remington |
Guy |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Greig |
Jerome |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Two fastest junior ladies doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
170 |
Bailey-Burnley |
Holly |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_JL1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Alton |
Rachel |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
174 |
Bryant |
Emma |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Robinson |
Lucy |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
175 |
Wiles |
Helena |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
High |
Charlotte |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
165 |
Golding |
Georgia |
Female |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
JD_JL2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Hussell |
Francesca |
Female |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
166 |
Morrison |
Eleanor |
Female |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Eddy |
Freya |
Female |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
102 |
Freeman |
Anoushka |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_JL3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Kirkwood |
Madeline |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
103 |
Wills |
Eleanor |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Newbon |
Olivia |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
101 |
Southern |
Katherine |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Evans |
Stephanie |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
129 |
Mitchell |
Abigail |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
JD_JL4 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Sampson |
Amelia |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
131 |
Ip |
Cherry |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Martin-Barton |
Rosie |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
133 |
Hickin |
Ellen |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Botterill |
Yasemin |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
157 |
Gilbert |
Frances |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_JL5 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Wojtas |
Agnieszka |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
161 |
Robinson |
Rebecca |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jenkin |
Kate |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest schools junior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
169 |
Andersen |
Casper |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Baker |
Louis |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
170 |
Bailey-Burnley |
Holly |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Alton |
Rachel |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
174 |
Bryant |
Emma |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Robinson |
Lucy |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
177 |
Chernyshov |
Thomas |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Radford |
Max |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
171 |
Suen |
Louis |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Bennett |
James |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
173 |
Singleton |
Christopher |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Alden |
Arthur |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
176 |
Dray |
Matthew |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Turner |
Mathew |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
162 |
Tutt |
Owen |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Thompson |
Jack |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
164 |
Twitchen |
Joseph |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Kennedy |
Harry |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
167 |
Remington |
Guy |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Greig |
Jerome |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
179 |
Myer |
Sam |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bowling |
Ralph |
Male |
Churcher's college |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
102 |
Freeman |
Anoushka |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch4 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Kirkwood |
Madeline |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
108 |
Hart |
Oliver |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hankinson |
Jake |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
109 |
Maccoll |
Harry |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hewett |
Hector |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
110 |
Maccoll |
Archie |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bigham |
Rohan |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
129 |
Mitchell |
Abigail |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch5 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Sampson |
Amelia |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
130 |
Spooner |
Barney |
Male |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Everett |
William |
Male |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
133 |
Hickin |
Ellen |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Botterill |
Yasemin |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
135 |
Wilks |
Charlotte |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Walton-Knight |
Alice |
Female |
Dauntseys School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
157 |
Gilbert |
Frances |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch6 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Wojtas |
Agnieszka |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
158 |
Turner |
Toby |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Brazil |
Taylor |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
159 |
Taylor |
Robert |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Clifford-Flower |
Johannis |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
160 |
Bluett |
Ieuan |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Ellis |
George |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest senior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
412 |
Patrick |
Thomas |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
SD1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Gallagher |
Kieran |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
416 |
Swan |
Anthony |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Ayris |
Lukes |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
417 |
Quinn |
Tom |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Sylvan |
Chris |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
418 |
Smail |
John |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Steer |
Christopher |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
413 |
Clow |
Tom |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
SD2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Duckitt |
Jack |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
414 |
Houghton |
Anthony |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Murray |
Christopher |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
415 |
Hogan |
Tom |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bruce |
David |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
419 |
Baker |
Paul |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Whitby |
Oliver |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest services senior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
412 |
Patrick |
Thomas |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
SD_Ser1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Gallagher |
Kieran |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
416 |
Swan |
Anthony |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Ayris |
Lukes |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
417 |
Quinn |
Tom |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Sylvan |
Chris |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
418 |
Smail |
John |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Steer |
Christopher |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
413 |
Clow |
Tom |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
SD_Ser2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Duckitt |
Jack |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
414 |
Houghton |
Anthony |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Murray |
Christopher |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
415 |
Hogan |
Tom |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bruce |
David |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
419 |
Baker |
Paul |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Whitby |
Oliver |
Male |
RMKA |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |