Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Fry | Wilton | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hedger | Andrew | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
302 | Gardner | Stephen | Lincoln CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Carter | Gary | Lincoln CC |   |   |   |   |   |
303 | Smith | Greg | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Monger | Stephen | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
304 | Sutherland | Dougie | Longridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Mellelieu | Tracey | Longridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
305 | Richmond | Martin | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Perry | Simon | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
306 | Killingbeck | Georgina | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Tilley | Lizzie | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
307 | Beaver | Tim | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Playle | William | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
308 | Speaight | Kaj | Gailey CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hannett | Dominic | Gailey CC |   |   |   |   |   |
309 | Wells | David | Glanford & Scunthorpe CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Brister | Rosie | Glanford & Scunthorpe CC |   |   |   |   |   |
310 | Fortune | Tom | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Harrison | Mark | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
311 | Soenen | Francis | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vermilyea | Jon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
312 | Balla | Almir | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hogan | Mark | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
313 | Charnell | Gary | Anker Valley CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | McCall | Robert | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
314 | Fort | Rachel | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Edwards | Duncan | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
315 | Middleton | Megan | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kraus | Lena | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
316 | Dutson | Paula | Lee Vallley Paddlesports Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Burke | Andrea | Lee Valley Paddlesports Club |   |   |   |   |   |
317 | Sinclair | Archie | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Brun | Freddie | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
318 | King | Nick | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | King | Elizabeth | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
319 | Cook (flaks) | Oliver | Solihull |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Blacker | Chris | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
320 | Myatt | Marie | Trentham Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Holmes | Tammy | Trentham Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
322 | Mills | David | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | David | Peter | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
323 | Miller | Greg | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Brown | Will | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
324 | Lamont | Sam | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | McClintock | Gavin | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
325 | Derham | Simon | Runcorn CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kelly | Pete | Runcorn CC |   |   |   |   |   |
326 | Van Den elsen | Alexandra | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Witteveen | Jouke | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
327 | Polden | Jacob | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Oliver | Jonathan | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
328 | Leissing | Thomas | Falcon Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Polgreen | Lizzie | Falcon Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
329 | Collins | James | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Marriage | Jethro | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
330 | Milligan | Simon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Finnigan | Kurt | Welshpool Whitewater Club |   |   |   |   |   |
331 | Waite | Jeremy | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Rose | Phil | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
332 | Whitefield | Mark | Putney Bridge |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Clark | Adrian | Addlestone CC |   |   |   |   |   |
333 | Hatfield | Paul | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hall | Andrew | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
334 | Ruttle | Fiona | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ruttle | Stephen | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
335 | Gilks | Malcolm | Banbury And District Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Smith | Paul | Banbury and District Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
336 | Heath | Roger | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jenkins | Anita | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
337 | Smee | Tim | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Snell | Ben | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
339 | Lyness | Matt | Fire Service |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Whitehead | Rob | Newbury Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
340 | Crabb | Kevin | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Chivers | Nigel | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
341 | Malka | Tracey | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vater-Lambert | Adele | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
342 | Shattock | Benjamin | Taunton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Harris | Robin | Taunton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
343 | McDonagh | Andrew | Llantwit Major SLSC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Rowlands | Mathew | Llantwit Major SLSC |   |   |   |   |   |
344 | Ball | Mark | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Bush | Steve | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
345 | Payne | Andy | Cambridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Morgan | Brenan | Cambridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
346 | Van Ginkel | Koen | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kraaijenga | Jaap | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
347 | Lavarack | Ian | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Loy | Peter | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
348 | Escott | James | Bradford On Avon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Peters | Connor | Longridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
349 | Banks | Duncan | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gardiner | Andrew | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
350 | Ashford | Chris | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Leftley | Duncan | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
351 | Booty | John | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Booty | Graham | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
352 | Hicks | Alexander | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hicks | Stephanie | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
353 | McKenna | Barry | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Wakley | Gary | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
354 | Abrams | Ian | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Bullock | Gordon | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
355 | Beazley | Daniel | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Butler | Billy | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
356 | Ritchie | James | ABP Southampton |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Oakley | Mark | ABP Southampton |   |   |   |   |   |
357 | Thomas | Andrew | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Thomas | Nicola | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
358 | Morris | Simon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Walsh | Tom | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
359 | Wylie | Rob | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hollis | Dean | Linlithgow |   |   |   |   |   |
361 | Howatson | Allan | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Holmes | Paul | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
362 | Mavra | Boris | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Spicer | Anthony | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
363 | Russell | Ione | Claymore Crossfit |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hardie | Douglas | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
364 | Marett | Christopher | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Desborough | Emma | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
365 | Coulson | Andrew | ABP Southampton |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Fyvie-Rae | Jamie | ABP Southampton |   |   |   |   |   |
366 | Vater | Amber | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Fudger | Michael | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
368 | Ashley | Jean | Chester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Blakeborough | Adele | Chester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
370 | Hinves | James | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kent | Richard | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
371 | Stubbs | Philip | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jones | Daniel | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
372 | Avery | John Paul | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gore | Spence James | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
373 | White | Lyndon | PADDLE SPORT |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Mankarious | Venicia | PADDLE SPORT |   |   |   |   |   |
374 | Bailey | Linda | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Melly | Dominic | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
375 | Greenly | Tom | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Greenly | Sam | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
376 | Harrington | Matthew | Old Kimboltonians |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Wilson | Thomas | Old Kimboltonians |   |   |   |   |   |
377 | McGrath | Matt | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Marshall | Patrick | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
378 | Elliott | Tom | Windermere Boyz Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Price | Robin | Windermere Boyz Club |   |   |   |   |   |
379 | Gillespie | Janet | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Moon | Adrian | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
380 | Morris | Amanda | Leighton Buzzard CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Handsley | Bryan | Leighton Buzzard CC |   |   |   |   |   |
381 | Hancox | John | Wokingham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hancox | Sean | Wokingham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
382 | Hancy | Sarah | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Stroud | Martin | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
383 | Dando | James | ABP Southampton |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Roper | Oliver | ABP Southampton |   |   |   |   |   |
384 | Long | Tim | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Craddock | John | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
385 | Quigley | Eamon | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Verlinden | Stien | Koninklijke Cano Club Mechelen |   |   |   |   |   |
386 | Betts | Steve | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Stobbart | Dan | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
389 | Blackwell | Stephen | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Blackwell | Oliver | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
391 | Ellis | James | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ellis | William | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
392 | Clowes | Robert | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Justice | Daryl | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
393 | Hawker | Simon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Cook | Stephen | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
394 | Shevill | Jesse | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | White | Michael | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
395 | Handley | Simon | Wey KC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Heming | Charles | Wey KC |   |   |   |   |   |
396 | O Mahony | Tony | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Walsh | Tomas | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
397 | Colby | Dan | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hansford | Robert | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
398 | Bloomfield | Sarah-Jane | Suffolk |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Smith | Neil | Suffolk |   |   |   |   |   |
399 | Johnson | Christopher | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Silby | Derek | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
400 | Kay | Nick | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Dougal | Emma | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
403 | Williams | Edward | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Williams | Susannah | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
404 | Flack | Annelies | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ritchie | Lorna | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
406 | Cotton | Stephen | Gloucester Cc |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Rimen | Stephen | Gloucester Cc |   |   |   |   |   |
407 | Clark | Brendan | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Amery | Nathan | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
408 | Eldridge | Jonny | Dyffryn Conway Paddlers |   |   |   |   |   |
  | McGonigle | Daniel | Dyffryn Conway Paddlers |   |   |   |   |   |
409 | Jordan | Aaron | Maidstone CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Brown | Leanne | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
412 | Tye | Jonny | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Blow | Andy | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
414 | Wood | Martin | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Harrison | Patrick | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
415 | Passmore | Julia | Tonbridge Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Walsh | Liam | Tonbridge Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
416 | Palmer | Daniel | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Southey | Michael | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
417 | Murnaghan | Liz | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Metcalfe | Vicky | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
418 | Gilbert | Stephen | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Rush | Steve | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
419 | Pearce | Jon | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Pender | Kieren | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
420 | Brear | Paul | Cambridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Clarkson | Alice | Cambridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
421 | Sharpe | Tom | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Moule | Keith | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
422 | Jones | William | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jones | Luke | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
424 | Ford | Peter | Tonbridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ashford | Dominic | Tonbridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
425 | Henry | Louise | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Pearson | James | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
426 | Plewman | Dan | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Branchflower | David | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
427 | Todd | James | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Grewcock | Danny | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
428 | Barnett | Adam | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Wright | William | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
436 | Leeke | Gary | Worcester Cc |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gregory | Paul | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
360 | Saunders | Gavin | British Army |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Cornwell | Mike | British Army |   |   |   |   |   |
369 | Adams | Matt | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jesson | Chris | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
387 | Morgan | James | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Clarke | Brendon | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
390 | Taylor | Seth | 30 Commando Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Van Der westhuizen | Pieter | 30 Commando Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
402 | Mayes | Jon | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Wilson | Sam | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
410 | Upham | Eddie | Army - MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Frost | Steven | MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
411 | Rush | Pat | MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Thomas | Ian | MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
429 | Mucks | Believe | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Tonkin | Steve | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
430 | Moorehouse | Iain | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jones | Owaine | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
431 | Stead | Ian | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vittesse | Dean | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
432 | Gager | Harry | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Harcourt | Tom | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
433 | Khati | Lal Bahadur | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gurung | Ram Chandra | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
434 | Daysh | Tyler | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Green | Jerry | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
435 | Brazier | Will | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Peters | Charlie | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
367 | Shaw | Ollie | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Johnson | Gary | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
388 | James | Rob | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Howard | George | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
405 | Hicks | Oliver | MOD Leighton House |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hislop | Simon | MOD Leighton House |   |   |   |   |   |
413 | Sebley | Ben | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Fearon | Daniel | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
423 | Blackburn | Kieron | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hayes | Des | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
381 | Hancox | John | Wokingham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hancox | Sean | Wokingham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
369 | Adams | Matt | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jesson | Chris | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
387 | Morgan | James | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Clarke | Brendon | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
390 | Taylor | Seth | 30 Commando Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Van Der westhuizen | Pieter | 30 Commando Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
402 | Mayes | Jon | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Wilson | Sam | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | Soenen | Francis | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vermilyea | Jon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
319 | Cook (flaks) | Oliver | Solihull |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Blacker | Chris | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
341 | Malka | Tracey | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vater-Lambert | Adele | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
373 | White | Lyndon | PADDLE SPORT |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Mankarious | Venicia | PADDLE SPORT |   |   |   |   |   |
377 | McGrath | Matt | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Marshall | Patrick | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
379 | Gillespie | Janet | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Moon | Adrian | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
397 | Colby | Dan | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hansford | Robert | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
398 | Bloomfield | Sarah-Jane | Suffolk |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Smith | Neil | Suffolk |   |   |   |   |   |
403 | Williams | Edward | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Williams | Susannah | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
417 | Murnaghan | Liz | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Metcalfe | Vicky | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Fry | Wilton | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hedger | Andrew | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
369 | Adams | Matt | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jesson | Chris | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
378 | Elliott | Tom | Windermere Boyz Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Price | Robin | Windermere Boyz Club |   |   |   |   |   |
388 | James | Rob | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Howard | George | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
395 | Handley | Simon | Wey KC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Heming | Charles | Wey KC |   |   |   |   |   |
405 | Hicks | Oliver | MOD Leighton House |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hislop | Simon | MOD Leighton House |   |   |   |   |   |
413 | Sebley | Ben | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Fearon | Daniel | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
429 | Mucks | Believe | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Tonkin | Steve | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Fry | Wilton | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hedger | Andrew | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
302 | Gardner | Stephen | Lincoln CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Carter | Gary | Lincoln CC |   |   |   |   |   |
303 | Smith | Greg | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Monger | Stephen | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
304 | Sutherland | Dougie | Longridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Mellelieu | Tracey | Longridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
305 | Richmond | Martin | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Perry | Simon | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
307 | Beaver | Tim | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Playle | William | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
308 | Speaight | Kaj | Gailey CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hannett | Dominic | Gailey CC |   |   |   |   |   |
309 | Wells | David | Glanford & Scunthorpe CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Brister | Rosie | Glanford & Scunthorpe CC |   |   |   |   |   |
310 | Fortune | Tom | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Harrison | Mark | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
311 | Soenen | Francis | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vermilyea | Jon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
312 | Balla | Almir | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hogan | Mark | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
313 | Charnell | Gary | Anker Valley CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | McCall | Robert | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
316 | Dutson | Paula | Lee Vallley Paddlesports Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Burke | Andrea | Lee Valley Paddlesports Club |   |   |   |   |   |
321 | Sharp | Diane | Linlithgow |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Yeomans | Michael | RAF Canoe Association |   |   |   |   |   |
322 | Mills | David | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | David | Peter | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
323 | Miller | Greg | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Brown | Will | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
324 | Lamont | Sam | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | McClintock | Gavin | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
325 | Derham | Simon | Runcorn CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kelly | Pete | Runcorn CC |   |   |   |   |   |
330 | Milligan | Simon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Finnigan | Kurt | Welshpool Whitewater Club |   |   |   |   |   |
331 | Waite | Jeremy | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Rose | Phil | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
332 | Whitefield | Mark | Putney Bridge |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Clark | Adrian | Addlestone CC |   |   |   |   |   |
333 | Hatfield | Paul | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hall | Andrew | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
334 | Ruttle | Fiona | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ruttle | Stephen | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
335 | Gilks | Malcolm | Banbury And District Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Smith | Paul | Banbury and District Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
336 | Heath | Roger | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jenkins | Anita | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
337 | Smee | Tim | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Snell | Ben | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
338 | Strickland | Gerald | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Strickland | Catherine | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
339 | Lyness | Matt | Fire Service |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Whitehead | Rob | Newbury Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
340 | Crabb | Kevin | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Chivers | Nigel | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
345 | Payne | Andy | Cambridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Morgan | Brenan | Cambridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
346 | Van Ginkel | Koen | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kraaijenga | Jaap | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
347 | Lavarack | Ian | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Loy | Peter | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
349 | Banks | Duncan | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gardiner | Andrew | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
350 | Ashford | Chris | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Leftley | Duncan | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
351 | Booty | John | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Booty | Graham | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
353 | McKenna | Barry | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Wakley | Gary | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
354 | Abrams | Ian | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Bullock | Gordon | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
356 | Ritchie | James | ABP Southampton |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Oakley | Mark | ABP Southampton |   |   |   |   |   |
357 | Thomas | Andrew | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Thomas | Nicola | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
358 | Morris | Simon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Walsh | Tom | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
359 | Wylie | Rob | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hollis | Dean | Linlithgow |   |   |   |   |   |
360 | Saunders | Gavin | British Army |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Cornwell | Mike | British Army |   |   |   |   |   |
361 | Howatson | Allan | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Holmes | Paul | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
362 | Mavra | Boris | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Spicer | Anthony | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
363 | Russell | Ione | Claymore Crossfit |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hardie | Douglas | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
365 | Coulson | Andrew | ABP Southampton |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Fyvie-Rae | Jamie | ABP Southampton |   |   |   |   |   |
366 | Vater | Amber | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Fudger | Michael | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
367 | Shaw | Ollie | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Johnson | Gary | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
368 | Ashley | Jean | Chester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Blakeborough | Adele | Chester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
369 | Adams | Matt | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jesson | Chris | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
370 | Hinves | James | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kent | Richard | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
372 | Avery | John Paul | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gore | Spence James | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
373 | White | Lyndon | PADDLE SPORT |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Mankarious | Venicia | PADDLE SPORT |   |   |   |   |   |
377 | McGrath | Matt | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Marshall | Patrick | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
379 | Gillespie | Janet | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Moon | Adrian | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
380 | Morris | Amanda | Leighton Buzzard CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Handsley | Bryan | Leighton Buzzard CC |   |   |   |   |   |
382 | Hancy | Sarah | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Stroud | Martin | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
384 | Long | Tim | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Craddock | John | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
385 | Quigley | Eamon | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Verlinden | Stien | Koninklijke Cano Club Mechelen |   |   |   |   |   |
386 | Betts | Steve | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Stobbart | Dan | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
389 | Blackwell | Stephen | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Blackwell | Oliver | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
392 | Clowes | Robert | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Justice | Daryl | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
393 | Hawker | Simon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Cook | Stephen | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
395 | Handley | Simon | Wey KC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Heming | Charles | Wey KC |   |   |   |   |   |
396 | O Mahony | Tony | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Walsh | Tomas | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
398 | Bloomfield | Sarah-Jane | Suffolk |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Smith | Neil | Suffolk |   |   |   |   |   |
399 | Johnson | Christopher | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Silby | Derek | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
401 | Baker | Paul | Royal Marines |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hendron | Richard | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
406 | Cotton | Stephen | Gloucester Cc |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Rimen | Stephen | Gloucester Cc |   |   |   |   |   |
407 | Clark | Brendan | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Amery | Nathan | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
410 | Upham | Eddie | Army - MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Frost | Steven | MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
411 | Rush | Pat | MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Thomas | Ian | MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
414 | Wood | Martin | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Harrison | Patrick | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
415 | Passmore | Julia | Tonbridge Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Walsh | Liam | Tonbridge Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
417 | Murnaghan | Liz | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Metcalfe | Vicky | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
418 | Gilbert | Stephen | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Rush | Steve | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
419 | Pearce | Jon | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Pender | Kieren | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
423 | Blackburn | Kieron | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hayes | Des | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
424 | Ford | Peter | Tonbridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ashford | Dominic | Tonbridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
427 | Todd | James | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Grewcock | Danny | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
428 | Barnett | Adam | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Wright | William | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
429 | Mucks | Believe | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Tonkin | Steve | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
436 | Leeke | Gary | Worcester Cc |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gregory | Paul | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
304 | Sutherland | Dougie | Longridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Mellelieu | Tracey | Longridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
309 | Wells | David | Glanford & Scunthorpe CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Brister | Rosie | Glanford & Scunthorpe CC |   |   |   |   |   |
314 | Fort | Rachel | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Edwards | Duncan | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
318 | King | Nick | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | King | Elizabeth | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
321 | Sharp | Diane | Linlithgow |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Yeomans | Michael | RAF Canoe Association |   |   |   |   |   |
326 | Van Den elsen | Alexandra | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Witteveen | Jouke | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
328 | Leissing | Thomas | Falcon Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Polgreen | Lizzie | Falcon Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
334 | Ruttle | Fiona | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ruttle | Stephen | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
336 | Heath | Roger | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jenkins | Anita | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
338 | Strickland | Gerald | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Strickland | Catherine | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
352 | Hicks | Alexander | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hicks | Stephanie | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
357 | Thomas | Andrew | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Thomas | Nicola | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
363 | Russell | Ione | Claymore Crossfit |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hardie | Douglas | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
364 | Marett | Christopher | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Desborough | Emma | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
366 | Vater | Amber | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Fudger | Michael | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
373 | White | Lyndon | PADDLE SPORT |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Mankarious | Venicia | PADDLE SPORT |   |   |   |   |   |
374 | Bailey | Linda | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Melly | Dominic | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
379 | Gillespie | Janet | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Moon | Adrian | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
380 | Morris | Amanda | Leighton Buzzard CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Handsley | Bryan | Leighton Buzzard CC |   |   |   |   |   |
382 | Hancy | Sarah | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Stroud | Martin | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
385 | Quigley | Eamon | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Verlinden | Stien | Koninklijke Cano Club Mechelen |   |   |   |   |   |
394 | Shevill | Jesse | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | White | Michael | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
398 | Bloomfield | Sarah-Jane | Suffolk |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Smith | Neil | Suffolk |   |   |   |   |   |
400 | Kay | Nick | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Dougal | Emma | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
403 | Williams | Edward | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Williams | Susannah | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
409 | Jordan | Aaron | Maidstone CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Brown | Leanne | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
415 | Passmore | Julia | Tonbridge Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Walsh | Liam | Tonbridge Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
420 | Brear | Paul | Cambridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Clarkson | Alice | Cambridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
425 | Henry | Louise | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Pearson | James | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | Killingbeck | Georgina | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Tilley | Lizzie | Newbury CC |   |   |   |   |   |
315 | Middleton | Megan | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kraus | Lena | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
316 | Dutson | Paula | Lee Vallley Paddlesports Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Burke | Andrea | Lee Valley Paddlesports Club |   |   |   |   |   |
320 | Myatt | Marie | Trentham Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Holmes | Tammy | Trentham Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
341 | Malka | Tracey | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vater-Lambert | Adele | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
368 | Ashley | Jean | Chester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Blakeborough | Adele | Chester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
404 | Flack | Annelies | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ritchie | Lorna | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
417 | Murnaghan | Liz | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Metcalfe | Vicky | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
386 | Betts | Steve | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Stobbart | Dan | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
398 | Bloomfield | Sarah-Jane | Suffolk |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Smith | Neil | Suffolk |   |   |   |   |   |
419 | Pearce | Jon | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Pender | Kieren | Metropolitan Police |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
360 | Saunders | Gavin | British Army |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Cornwell | Mike | British Army |   |   |   |   |   |
367 | Shaw | Ollie | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Johnson | Gary | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
388 | James | Rob | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Howard | George | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
405 | Hicks | Oliver | MOD Leighton House |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hislop | Simon | MOD Leighton House |   |   |   |   |   |
410 | Upham | Eddie | Army - MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Frost | Steven | MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
411 | Rush | Pat | MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Thomas | Ian | MICC |   |   |   |   |   |
413 | Sebley | Ben | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Fearon | Daniel | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
423 | Blackburn | Kieron | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hayes | Des | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
429 | Mucks | Believe | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Tonkin | Steve | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
430 | Moorehouse | Iain | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jones | Owaine | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
431 | Stead | Ian | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vittesse | Dean | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
432 | Gager | Harry | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Harcourt | Tom | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
433 | Khati | Lal Bahadur | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gurung | Ram Chandra | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
434 | Daysh | Tyler | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Green | Jerry | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
435 | Brazier | Will | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Peters | Charlie | RECC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | Smith | Greg | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Monger | Stephen | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
311 | Soenen | Francis | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vermilyea | Jon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
326 | Van Den elsen | Alexandra | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Witteveen | Jouke | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
333 | Hatfield | Paul | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hall | Andrew | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
346 | Van Ginkel | Koen | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kraaijenga | Jaap | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
341 | Malka | Tracey | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vater-Lambert | Adele | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
417 | Murnaghan | Liz | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Metcalfe | Vicky | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | Leissing | Thomas | Falcon Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Polgreen | Lizzie | Falcon Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
316 | Dutson | Paula | Lee Vallley Paddlesports Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Burke | Andrea | Lee Valley Paddlesports Club |   |   |   |   |   |
368 | Ashley | Jean | Chester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Blakeborough | Adele | Chester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
417 | Murnaghan | Liz | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Metcalfe | Vicky | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | Gardner | Stephen | Lincoln CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Carter | Gary | Lincoln CC |   |   |   |   |   |
303 | Smith | Greg | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Monger | Stephen | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
304 | Sutherland | Dougie | Longridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Mellelieu | Tracey | Longridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
307 | Beaver | Tim | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Playle | William | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
322 | Mills | David | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | David | Peter | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
330 | Milligan | Simon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Finnigan | Kurt | Welshpool Whitewater Club |   |   |   |   |   |
332 | Whitefield | Mark | Putney Bridge |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Clark | Adrian | Addlestone CC |   |   |   |   |   |
334 | Ruttle | Fiona | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ruttle | Stephen | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
335 | Gilks | Malcolm | Banbury And District Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Smith | Paul | Banbury and District Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
336 | Heath | Roger | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jenkins | Anita | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
340 | Crabb | Kevin | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Chivers | Nigel | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
345 | Payne | Andy | Cambridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Morgan | Brenan | Cambridge CC |   |   |   |   |   |
346 | Van Ginkel | Koen | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kraaijenga | Jaap | Rotterdamsche Cano Club |   |   |   |   |   |
347 | Lavarack | Ian | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Loy | Peter | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
349 | Banks | Duncan | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gardiner | Andrew | Exeter CC |   |   |   |   |   |
353 | McKenna | Barry | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Wakley | Gary | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
354 | Abrams | Ian | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Bullock | Gordon | Barking & Dagenham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
379 | Gillespie | Janet | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Moon | Adrian | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
382 | Hancy | Sarah | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Stroud | Martin | Chelmsford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
384 | Long | Tim | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Craddock | John | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
399 | Johnson | Christopher | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Silby | Derek | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
415 | Passmore | Julia | Tonbridge Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Walsh | Liam | Tonbridge Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
417 | Murnaghan | Liz | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Metcalfe | Vicky | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
423 | Blackburn | Kieron | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hayes | Des | Artists Rifles |   |   |   |   |   |
436 | Leeke | Gary | Worcester Cc |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gregory | Paul | Worcester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | Aston | Ben | Solihull |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Farmer | Alex | Solihull |   |   |   |   |   |
108 | Ede | Molly | Norwich CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Murad | Joshua | Norwich CC |   |   |   |   |   |
116 | Cranstone | Zoe | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hatch | Luke | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
121 | Crawley | Ben | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Irwin | Caitlin | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
122 | Richardson | Alexander | Oundle School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kunzer | Holly | Oundle School |   |   |   |   |   |
127 | Chadwick | Nell | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Somers | Oliver | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
128 | Tilbury-Clarke | Simon | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Bray | Alice | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
131 | Simpson | Jessica | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hall | Zak | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
133 | Denton | Josh | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Denton | Fiona | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
149 | Skerry | Talan | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Taylor | Abbie | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
160 | Bowles | George | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Birchell | Katie | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
162 | Twyman | Carys | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Williams | Freddie | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
167 | Collinge | Matthew | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Holden | Bronte | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Long | Jessica | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Long | Sophie | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
106 | Bromovsky | Hester | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jeveons | Maya | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
107 | Brook | Imogen | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Dixon | Peta | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
111 | Wilks | Madeleine | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Edington | Catriona | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
112 | Holden | Martha | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Parks-Tunstall | Natasha | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
113 | Lau | Christie | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ma | Elyn | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
119 | Davies | Lizzie | Loddon Explorer Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jeffery | Lizzy | Loddon Explorer Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
120 | Deegan | Ellie | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Clegg | Jenny | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
130 | Winter | Frankie | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Bowland | Victoria | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
148 | Sampson | Hannah | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Davey | Hannah | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
150 | Bate | Philippa | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Haydon | Millie | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
157 | Anderson | Florence | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Pigden | Anya | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
158 | Rushin | Penelope | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Billsberry-Grass | Mathilda | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
159 | Moses | Sarah | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Rawlings | Lily | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Long | Jessica | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Long | Sophie | Falcon CC |   |   |   |   |   |
102 | Aston | Ben | Solihull |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Farmer | Alex | Solihull |   |   |   |   |   |
103 | Richards | Max | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Other | An | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
104 | James | Alexander | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Wake | Harry | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
105 | Clark | Henry | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Tabor | Piers | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
106 | Bromovsky | Hester | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jeveons | Maya | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
107 | Brook | Imogen | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Dixon | Peta | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
108 | Ede | Molly | Norwich CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Murad | Joshua | Norwich CC |   |   |   |   |   |
109 | Barker | Owen | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Fitzgerald | Tommy | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
110 | Hewitt | William | Wokingham Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
  | McBain | Josh | Wokingham Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
111 | Wilks | Madeleine | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Edington | Catriona | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
112 | Holden | Martha | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Parks-Tunstall | Natasha | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
113 | Lau | Christie | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Ma | Elyn | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
114 | Enislidis | Georg | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Mayne | Thomas | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
115 | Morgan | Thomas | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Green | Carraig | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
116 | Cranstone | Zoe | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hatch | Luke | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
117 | Langton | Jonathan | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | McCormick | Adam | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
118 | Preston | Mike | Hamble Sea Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Holland | Tom | Hamble Sea Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
119 | Davies | Lizzie | Loddon Explorer Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jeffery | Lizzy | Loddon Explorer Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
120 | Deegan | Ellie | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Clegg | Jenny | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
121 | Crawley | Ben | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Irwin | Caitlin | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
122 | Richardson | Alexander | Oundle School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Kunzer | Holly | Oundle School |   |   |   |   |   |
123 | Kirkpatrick | Dylan | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Pothecary | Tor | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
124 | Gillespie | Cameron | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Miles | Toby | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
125 | Bostock | Daniel | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hannington | James | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
126 | Drake | James | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Sturgeon | Ben | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
127 | Chadwick | Nell | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Somers | Oliver | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
128 | Tilbury-Clarke | Simon | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Bray | Alice | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
129 | Dryer | Lorne | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hunt | Nathan | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
130 | Winter | Frankie | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Bowland | Victoria | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
131 | Simpson | Jessica | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hall | Zak | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
132 | Salkield | Peter | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Young | Harrison | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
133 | Denton | Josh | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Denton | Fiona | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
134 | Gray | Edmund | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Millington | Michael | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
135 | Bone-Knell | Harry | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jones | Harry | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
136 | Dutoit | Petrus | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Dutoit | Basson | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
137 | McNally | Thomas | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Vickers | Patrick | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
138 | Gladwell | Sebastian | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Willis | Benjamin | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
139 | Mellors | Nathan | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Johnson | Mark | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
140 | Goodman | Thomas | Purley Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Mason | James | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
141 | Stevens | Reeve | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jones | Dan | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
142 | Parker | Hugo | Eton College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Pope | Ivo | Eton College |   |   |   |   |   |
143 | Russell | Peter | Royal Hospital School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Shaw | Thomas | Royal Hospital School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
145 | Bluett | Ieuan | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Barriball | Tom | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
146 | Bath | Oliver | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Redwood | Myles | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
147 | Hill | Owen | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Waters | Charlie | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
148 | Sampson | Hannah | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Davey | Hannah | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
149 | Skerry | Talan | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Taylor | Abbie | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
150 | Bate | Philippa | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Haydon | Millie | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
151 | Johnson-Ferguson | Alastair | Blundell's School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hones | Will | Blundell's School |   |   |   |   |   |
152 | Hayward | Kieran | Norwich CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Callow | Mathew | Norwich CC |   |   |   |   |   |
153 | Colegate | Ben | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Allen | William | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
154 | Ogilvie | Ethan | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Price | Matthew | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
155 | Rodber | Zac | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Davies | Marcus | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
156 | Ehrmann | Theo | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Sutcliffe | Max | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
157 | Anderson | Florence | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Pigden | Anya | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
158 | Rushin | Penelope | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Billsberry-Grass | Mathilda | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
159 | Moses | Sarah | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Rawlings | Lily | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
160 | Bowles | George | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Birchell | Katie | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
161 | Gibbons | Jacob | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Gibbard | Charlie | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
162 | Twyman | Carys | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Williams | Freddie | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
163 | Shaw | Chris | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Wilson | Charlie | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
164 | Pite | Harry | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Bonsey | Hugo | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
165 | Collins | Archie | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Whalley | Ben | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
166 | Dahl | Will | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Collins | Jack | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
167 | Collinge | Matthew | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Holden | Bronte | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
168 | Denby | Thomas | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Steele | Charles | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
169 | Gunningham | James | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jeffery | Thomas | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
170 | Bruce | William | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Guy | Freddie | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
171 | Griffin | Jack | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Heppell | Thomas | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
172 | Lewin | James | Bryanston School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hawkings | Felix | Bryanston School |   |   |   |   |   |
173 | Li | Minglin | Bryanston School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Stewart | Ollie | Bryanston School |   |   |   |   |   |
174 | Wylie | Finnbhar | Bryanston School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Emerson | Will | Bryanston School |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | Hewitt | William | Wokingham Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
  | McBain | Josh | Wokingham Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
118 | Preston | Mike | Hamble Sea Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Holland | Tom | Hamble Sea Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
119 | Davies | Lizzie | Loddon Explorer Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jeffery | Lizzy | Loddon Explorer Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | Richards | Max | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Other | An | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
106 | Bromovsky | Hester | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jeveons | Maya | Marlborough College |   |   |   |   |   |
111 | Wilks | Madeleine | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Edington | Catriona | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
116 | Cranstone | Zoe | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hatch | Luke | Daunsteys School |   |   |   |   |   |
118 | Preston | Mike | Hamble Sea Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Holland | Tom | Hamble Sea Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
125 | Bostock | Daniel | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hannington | James | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
127 | Chadwick | Nell | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Somers | Oliver | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
129 | Dryer | Lorne | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hunt | Nathan | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
130 | Winter | Frankie | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Bowland | Victoria | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
131 | Simpson | Jessica | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hall | Zak | Kimbolton School CC |   |   |   |   |   |
146 | Bath | Oliver | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Redwood | Myles | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
147 | Hill | Owen | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Waters | Charlie | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
148 | Sampson | Hannah | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Davey | Hannah | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
149 | Skerry | Talan | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Taylor | Abbie | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
150 | Bate | Philippa | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Haydon | Millie | Launceston College |   |   |   |   |   |
151 | Johnson-Ferguson | Alastair | Blundell's School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hones | Will | Blundell's School |   |   |   |   |   |
153 | Colegate | Ben | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Allen | William | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
159 | Moses | Sarah | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Rawlings | Lily | Churchers College |   |   |   |   |   |
160 | Bowles | George | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Birchell | Katie | Mount Kelly |   |   |   |   |   |
165 | Collins | Archie | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Whalley | Ben | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
166 | Dahl | Will | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Collins | Jack | Cranleigh School |   |   |   |   |   |
171 | Griffin | Jack | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Heppell | Thomas | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
172 | Lewin | James | Bryanston School |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Hawkings | Felix | Bryanston School |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | Kirkpatrick | Dylan | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Pothecary | Tor | Seaford College |   |   |   |   |   |
135 | Bone-Knell | Harry | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Jones | Harry | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
139 | Mellors | Nathan | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Johnson | Mark | Royal HospitalSchool |   |   |   |   |   |
140 | Goodman | Thomas | Purley Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Mason | James | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
168 | Denby | Thomas | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Steele | Charles | Lord Wandsworth College |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | Fillingham | Malcolm | Wokingham Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
  | Fillingham | Patrick | Loddon Explorer Scouts |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
701 | Fooks | Juliet | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
718 | Stacey | Ruth | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
731 | Salisbury | Ceridwen | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
736 | Kimberley | Natalia | A L Marsac Sur L'Isle |   |   |   |   |   |
739 | Middlehurst | Sue | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
742 | Graham | Miriam | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
744 | Stishova | Anna | Leaside CC |   |   |   |   |   |
747 | Abbott | Octavia | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
748 | Quemby | Marion | Purley Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
750 | Bickerdike | Georgina | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
753 | Fischer | Anna Maria | PRA |   |   |   |   |   |
755 | Sen | Kamala | Dyffryn Conwy Paddlers |   |   |   |   |   |
764 | Crossley | Joanna | Southampton CC |   |   |   |   |   |
765 | Harris | Timea | Chester CC |   |   |   |   |   |
768 | Webb | Robyn | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
769 | Francis | Sarah Louise | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
702 | Hadberg | Aksel | Roskilde Fjords Kajakklub |   |   |   |   |   |
706 | Ziober | Norbert | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
708 | Quirk | Chris | International |   |   |   |   |   |
712 | Lemin | James | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
714 | Pardoe | Bob | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
715 | Wright | Ant | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
716 | Johnston | John | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
717 | Ames | Robert | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
721 | Wilks | Matthew | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
722 | Ingpen | Andrew | Reading Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
726 | Bamforth | James | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
727 | Bristow | Graham | Penzance CC |   |   |   |   |   |
728 | Paxton | Terry | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
729 | Cook | Paul | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
730 | Walker | Peter | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
732 | Guthrie | Duncan | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
733 | Howells | Simon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
734 | Webber | Robert | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
737 | Davis | Nick | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
738 | Carroll | Paul | RAF Canoe Association |   |   |   |   |   |
739 | Middlehurst | Sue | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
740 | Manning | Greg | Army Air Corps Veterans Assoc |   |   |   |   |   |
741 | Moore | Brendan | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
742 | Graham | Miriam | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
743 | Verduyckt | Erik | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
746 | Cook | Stephen | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
749 | Hamilton | Mark | Unattached |   |   |   |   |   |
755 | Sen | Kamala | Dyffryn Conwy Paddlers |   |   |   |   |   |
757 | Westerby | Allen | Poole Harbour CC |   |   |   |   |   |
760 | Hayward | Ian | Norwich CC |   |   |   |   |   |
766 | Button | David | Poole Harbour CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Stenning | Paul | Leighton Buzzard CC |   |   |   |   |   |
736 | Kimberley | Natalia | A L Marsac Sur L'Isle |   |   |   |   |   |
748 | Quemby | Marion | Purley Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
752 | Graham | Skip | PRA |   |   |   |   |   |
753 | Fischer | Anna Maria | PRA |   |   |   |   |   |
767 | Bennett | Daniel | Wokingham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
701 | Fooks | Juliet | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
736 | Kimberley | Natalia | A L Marsac Sur L'Isle |   |   |   |   |   |
739 | Middlehurst | Sue | Richmond CC |   |   |   |   |   |
742 | Graham | Miriam | Reading CC |   |   |   |   |   |
747 | Abbott | Octavia | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
748 | Quemby | Marion | Purley Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
753 | Fischer | Anna Maria | PRA |   |   |   |   |   |
755 | Sen | Kamala | Dyffryn Conwy Paddlers |   |   |   |   |   |
769 | Francis | Sarah Louise | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
702 | Hadberg | Aksel | Roskilde Fjords Kajakklub |   |   |   |   |   |
703 | Runnegar | Tony | Viking KC |   |   |   |   |   |
705 | Walton-Knight | Bobby | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
706 | Ziober | Norbert | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
707 | Rainsley | Mark | The Purbeck School |   |   |   |   |   |
708 | Quirk | Chris | International |   |   |   |   |   |
709 | Shaul | Noam | Zvooloon |   |   |   |   |   |
710 | Everett | Alex | Ipswich Cc |   |   |   |   |   |
711 | Garstang | Tony | Ipswich Cc |   |   |   |   |   |
712 | Lemin | James | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
713 | Edgar | Neil | Chippenham |   |   |   |   |   |
714 | Pardoe | Bob | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
715 | Wright | Ant | Bishops Stortford CC |   |   |   |   |   |
716 | Johnston | John | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
717 | Ames | Robert | Basingstoke Canal CC |   |   |   |   |   |
719 | Symonds | Chris | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
721 | Wilks | Matthew | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
722 | Ingpen | Andrew | Reading Canoe Club |   |   |   |   |   |
724 | Stenning | Paul | Leighton Buzzard CC |   |   |   |   |   |
726 | Bamforth | James | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
727 | Bristow | Graham | Penzance CC |   |   |   |   |   |
728 | Paxton | Terry | Banbury & District |   |   |   |   |   |
729 | Cook | Paul | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
730 | Walker | Peter | Pangbourne CC |   |   |   |   |   |
732 | Guthrie | Duncan | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
733 | Howells | Simon | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
734 | Webber | Robert | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
737 | Davis | Nick | Devizes CC |   |   |   |   |   |
738 | Carroll | Paul | RAF Canoe Association |   |   |   |   |   |
740 | Manning | Greg | Army Air Corps Veterans Assoc |   |   |   |   |   |
741 | Moore | Brendan | Fowey River CC |   |   |   |   |   |
743 | Verduyckt | Erik | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
746 | Cook | Stephen | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
749 | Hamilton | Mark | Unattached |   |   |   |   |   |
752 | Graham | Skip | PRA |   |   |   |   |   |
757 | Westerby | Allen | Poole Harbour CC |   |   |   |   |   |
759 | Hanslow | Lloyd | Independent |   |   |   |   |   |
760 | Hayward | Ian | Norwich CC |   |   |   |   |   |
766 | Button | David | Poole Harbour CC |   |   |   |   |   |
767 | Bennett | Daniel | Wokingham CC |   |   |   |   |   |
Number | Surname | First Name | Club | +/- Time | Tunnel | Elapsed time | Position | Notes |
---|