Sunday Team Results - Last updated: 28/03/18 23:21:46
These results are PROVISIONAL
ONLY tunnel allowances included in times
Three fastest junior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
172 |
Lewin |
James |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
JD1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Hawkings |
Felix |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
173 |
Li |
Minglin |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Stewart |
Ollie |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
174 |
Wylie |
Finnbhar |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Emerson |
Will |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
131 |
Simpson |
Jessica |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
JD10 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Hall |
Zak |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
132 |
Salkield |
Peter |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Young |
Harrison |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
133 |
Denton |
Josh |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Denton |
Fiona |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
134 |
Gray |
Edmund |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Millington |
Michael |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
153 |
Colegate |
Ben |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
JD11 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Allen |
William |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
154 |
Ogilvie |
Ethan |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Price |
Matthew |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
155 |
Rodber |
Zac |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Davies |
Marcus |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
157 |
Anderson |
Florence |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pigden |
Anya |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
121 |
Crawley |
Ben |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
JD2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Irwin |
Caitlin |
Female |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
128 |
Tilbury-Clarke |
Simon |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bray |
Alice |
Female |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
167 |
Collinge |
Matthew |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Holden |
Bronte |
Female |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
163 |
Shaw |
Chris |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
JD3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Wilson |
Charlie |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
164 |
Pite |
Harry |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bonsey |
Hugo |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
165 |
Collins |
Archie |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Whalley |
Ben |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
166 |
Dahl |
Will |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Collins |
Jack |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
104 |
James |
Alexander |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
JD4 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Wake |
Harry |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
105 |
Clark |
Henry |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Tabor |
Piers |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
106 |
Bromovsky |
Hester |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jeveons |
Maya |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
111 |
Wilks |
Madeleine |
Female |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
JD5 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Edington |
Catriona |
Female |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
114 |
Enislidis |
Georg |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Mayne |
Thomas |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
115 |
Morgan |
Thomas |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Green |
Carraig |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
117 |
Langton |
Jonathan |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
McCormick |
Adam |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
145 |
Bluett |
Ieuan |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
JD6 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Barriball |
Tom |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
146 |
Bath |
Oliver |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Redwood |
Myles |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
147 |
Hill |
Owen |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Waters |
Charlie |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
148 |
Sampson |
Hannah |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Davey |
Hannah |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
135 |
Bone-Knell |
Harry |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
JD7 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Jones |
Harry |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
137 |
McNally |
Thomas |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Vickers |
Patrick |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
138 |
Gladwell |
Sebastian |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Willis |
Benjamin |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
136 |
Dutoit |
Petrus |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
JD8 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Dutoit |
Basson |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
139 |
Mellors |
Nathan |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Johnson |
Mark |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
143 |
Russell |
Peter |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Shaw |
Thomas |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
168 |
Denby |
Thomas |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
JD9 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Steele |
Charles |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
169 |
Gunningham |
James |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jeffery |
Thomas |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
170 |
Bruce |
William |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Guy |
Freddie |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
171 |
Griffin |
Jack |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Heppell |
Thomas |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest CCF junior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
135 |
Bone-Knell |
Harry |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
JD_CCF1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Jones |
Harry |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
137 |
McNally |
Thomas |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Vickers |
Patrick |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
138 |
Gladwell |
Sebastian |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Willis |
Benjamin |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
136 |
Dutoit |
Petrus |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
JD_CCF2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Dutoit |
Basson |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
139 |
Mellors |
Nathan |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Johnson |
Mark |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
143 |
Russell |
Peter |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Shaw |
Thomas |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
129 |
Dryer |
Lorne |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
JD_CCF3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Hunt |
Nathan |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
131 |
Simpson |
Jessica |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hall |
Zak |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
133 |
Denton |
Josh |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Denton |
Fiona |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Two fastest junior ladies doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
111 |
Wilks |
Madeleine |
Female |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
JD_JL1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Edington |
Catriona |
Female |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
112 |
Holden |
Martha |
Female |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Parks-Tunstall |
Natasha |
Female |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
113 |
Lau |
Christie |
Female |
Independent |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Ma |
Elyn |
Female |
Independent |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
148 |
Sampson |
Hannah |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_JL2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Davey |
Hannah |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
150 |
Bate |
Philippa |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Haydon |
Millie |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
106 |
Bromovsky |
Hester |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_JL3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Jeveons |
Maya |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
107 |
Brook |
Imogen |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Dixon |
Peta |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
157 |
Anderson |
Florence |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_JL4 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Pigden |
Anya |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
158 |
Rushin |
Penelope |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Billsberry-Grass |
Mathilda |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
159 |
Moses |
Sarah |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Rawlings |
Lily |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest schools junior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
172 |
Lewin |
James |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Hawkings |
Felix |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
173 |
Li |
Minglin |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Stewart |
Ollie |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
174 |
Wylie |
Finnbhar |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Emerson |
Will |
Male |
Bryanston School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
154 |
Ogilvie |
Ethan |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch10 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Price |
Matthew |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
155 |
Rodber |
Zac |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Davies |
Marcus |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
156 |
Ehrmann |
Theo |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Sutcliffe |
Max |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
157 |
Anderson |
Florence |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pigden |
Anya |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
163 |
Shaw |
Chris |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Wilson |
Charlie |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
164 |
Pite |
Harry |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bonsey |
Hugo |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
165 |
Collins |
Archie |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Whalley |
Ben |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
166 |
Dahl |
Will |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Collins |
Jack |
Male |
Cranleigh School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
104 |
James |
Alexander |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Wake |
Harry |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
105 |
Clark |
Henry |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Tabor |
Piers |
Male |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
106 |
Bromovsky |
Hester |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jeveons |
Maya |
Female |
Marlborough College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
111 |
Wilks |
Madeleine |
Female |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch4 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Edington |
Catriona |
Female |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
114 |
Enislidis |
Georg |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Mayne |
Thomas |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
115 |
Morgan |
Thomas |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Green |
Carraig |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
117 |
Langton |
Jonathan |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
McCormick |
Adam |
Male |
Daunsteys School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
145 |
Bluett |
Ieuan |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch5 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Barriball |
Tom |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
146 |
Bath |
Oliver |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Redwood |
Myles |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
147 |
Hill |
Owen |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Waters |
Charlie |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
148 |
Sampson |
Hannah |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Davey |
Hannah |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
135 |
Bone-Knell |
Harry |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch6 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Jones |
Harry |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
137 |
McNally |
Thomas |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Vickers |
Patrick |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
138 |
Gladwell |
Sebastian |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Willis |
Benjamin |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
136 |
Dutoit |
Petrus |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch7 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Dutoit |
Basson |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
139 |
Mellors |
Nathan |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Johnson |
Mark |
Male |
Royal HospitalSchool |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
143 |
Russell |
Peter |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Shaw |
Thomas |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
168 |
Denby |
Thomas |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch8 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Steele |
Charles |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
169 |
Gunningham |
James |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jeffery |
Thomas |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
170 |
Bruce |
William |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Guy |
Freddie |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
171 |
Griffin |
Jack |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Heppell |
Thomas |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
131 |
Simpson |
Jessica |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
JD_Sch9 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Hall |
Zak |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
132 |
Salkield |
Peter |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Young |
Harrison |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
133 |
Denton |
Josh |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Denton |
Fiona |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
134 |
Gray |
Edmund |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Millington |
Michael |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest senior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
315 |
Middleton |
Megan |
Female |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
SD1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Kraus |
Lena |
Female |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
416 |
Palmer |
Daniel |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Southey |
Michael |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
418 |
Gilbert |
Stephen |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Rush |
Steve |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
306 |
Killingbeck |
Georgina |
Female |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
SD2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Tilley |
Lizzie |
Female |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
310 |
Fortune |
Tom |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Harrison |
Mark |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
329 |
Collins |
James |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Marriage |
Jethro |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
375 |
Greenly |
Tom |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Greenly |
Sam |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
307 |
Beaver |
Tim |
Male |
Bishops Stortford CC |
  |
  |
  |
SD3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Playle |
William |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
312 |
Balla |
Almir |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hogan |
Mark |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
409 |
Jordan |
Aaron |
Male |
Maidstone CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Brown |
Leanne |
Female |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
328 |
Leissing |
Thomas |
Male |
Falcon Canoe Club |
  |
  |
  |
SD4 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Polgreen |
Lizzie |
Female |
Falcon Canoe Club |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
352 |
Hicks |
Alexander |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hicks |
Stephanie |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
357 |
Thomas |
Andrew |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Thomas |
Nicola |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400 |
Kay |
Nick |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Dougal |
Emma |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
340 |
Crabb |
Kevin |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
SD5 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Chivers |
Nigel |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
344 |
Ball |
Mark |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bush |
Steve |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
397 |
Colby |
Dan |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hansford |
Robert |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
364 |
Marett |
Christopher |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
SD6 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Desborough |
Emma |
Female |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
370 |
Hinves |
James |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Kent |
Richard |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
391 |
Ellis |
James |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Ellis |
William |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
425 |
Henry |
Louise |
Female |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pearson |
James |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
430 |
Moorehouse |
Iain |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
SD7 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Jones |
Owaine |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
431 |
Stead |
Ian |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Vittesse |
Dean |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
433 |
Khati |
Lal Bahadur |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Gurung |
Ram Chandra |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
435 |
Brazier |
Will |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Peters |
Charlie |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest civilian senior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
315 |
Middleton |
Megan |
Female |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
SD_Civ1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Kraus |
Lena |
Female |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
416 |
Palmer |
Daniel |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Southey |
Michael |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
418 |
Gilbert |
Stephen |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Rush |
Steve |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
306 |
Killingbeck |
Georgina |
Female |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
SD_Civ2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Tilley |
Lizzie |
Female |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
310 |
Fortune |
Tom |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Harrison |
Mark |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
329 |
Collins |
James |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Marriage |
Jethro |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
375 |
Greenly |
Tom |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Greenly |
Sam |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
307 |
Beaver |
Tim |
Male |
Bishops Stortford CC |
  |
  |
  |
SD_Civ3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Playle |
William |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
312 |
Balla |
Almir |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hogan |
Mark |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
409 |
Jordan |
Aaron |
Male |
Maidstone CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Brown |
Leanne |
Female |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
328 |
Leissing |
Thomas |
Male |
Falcon Canoe Club |
  |
  |
  |
SD_Civ4 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Polgreen |
Lizzie |
Female |
Falcon Canoe Club |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
352 |
Hicks |
Alexander |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hicks |
Stephanie |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
357 |
Thomas |
Andrew |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Thomas |
Nicola |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
400 |
Kay |
Nick |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Dougal |
Emma |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
340 |
Crabb |
Kevin |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
SD_Civ5 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Chivers |
Nigel |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
344 |
Ball |
Mark |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bush |
Steve |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
397 |
Colby |
Dan |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hansford |
Robert |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
364 |
Marett |
Christopher |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
SD_Civ6 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Desborough |
Emma |
Female |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
370 |
Hinves |
James |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Kent |
Richard |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
391 |
Ellis |
James |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Ellis |
William |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
425 |
Henry |
Louise |
Female |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pearson |
James |
Male |
Southampton CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest services senior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
430 |
Moorehouse |
Iain |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
SD_Ser1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Jones |
Owaine |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
431 |
Stead |
Ian |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Vittesse |
Dean |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
433 |
Khati |
Lal Bahadur |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Gurung |
Ram Chandra |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
435 |
Brazier |
Will |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Peters |
Charlie |
Male |
RECC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest senior singles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
715 |
Wright |
Ant |
Male |
Bishops Stortford CC |
  |
  |
  |
SS1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
747 |
Abbott |
Octavia |
Female |
Bishops Stortford CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
763 |
Mills |
Matthew |
Male |
Bishops Stortford CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
728 |
Paxton |
Terry |
Male |
Banbury & District |
  |
  |
  |
SS2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
729 |
Cook |
Paul |
Male |
Independent |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
733 |
Howells |
Simon |
Male |
Independent |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
735 |
Pink |
Thomas |
Male |
Independent |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
712 |
Lemin |
James |
Male |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
  |
SS3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
726 |
Bamforth |
James |
Male |
Independent |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
730 |
Walker |
Peter |
Male |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |