Overall SubClass List - Last updated: 06/04/24 17:37:37

Senior doubles Junior doubles Vet_Junior doubles Senior singles

Senior doubles


Civilian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
301 McCall Robert Hinckley Canoe Club          
  Kimberley Natasha International          
302 Harvey Darren Chelmsford CC          
  Benson James Chelmsford CC          
303 Langhor Steve Independent          
  Thompson Christopher Independent          
304 Symonds Chris Independent          
  Edwards Ashley Independent          
305 Jones Peter Devizes CC          
  Jones Abigail Devizes CC          
306 Sumner Philip Elmbridge CC          
  Bull Matthew Elmbridge CC          
307 Taylor Mike Longridge CC          
  Sampson Paul Longridge CC          
308 Smee Tim Independent          
  Snell Ben Independent          
309 Greenhalgh Paul Independent          
  Soutter Wayne Independent          
310 Cooper Alison Cardiff Bay Kayakers          
  Farley Katie Cardiff Bay Kayakers          
312 Johnson Gary Independent          
  Margot Simon Cambridge CC          
313 Jarratt Theo Lincoln CC          
  Carter Gary Lincoln CC          
314 Witteveen Jouke International          
  Zegers Floor International          
315 Tetsmann Linda International          
  Baum Anette International          
316 Austin Paul International          
  Walsh Barry International          
317 Johnson-Ferguson Simon Exeter CC          
  Rampersad David Exeter CC          
318 Parritt Allison Fowey River CC          
  Trudgeon Kevin Fowey River CC          
319 Vater Amber Independent          
  Vater-Lambert Adele Independent          
320 Thackray Ian Devizes CC          
  Payne Martin Devizes CC          
321 Watson Karl Independent          
  Brown Derek Independent          
322 Turner Lloyd Independent          
  Matthews Russell Independent          
324 Clarke Peter Devizes CC          
  Fooks Juliet Devizes CC          
327 Shaw Calum Wey KC          
  Smith Stephen Wey KC          
328 Kay Georgia Bradford On Avon CC          
  Raymond Graham Bradford On Avon CC          
329 Tilbury Robin Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
  Long Jessica Falcon CC          
330 Burt Alex Newbury CC          
  Bird Rebecca Newbury CC          
332 Houghting Shane Wey KC          
  Anderson Julian Southampton CC          
333 Hudson Giles Southampton CC          
  Mansfield Jamie Southampton CC          
334 Craddock Samuel Independent          
  Burgess Thomas Independent          
335 Shearer Harry Norwich CC          
  Darlington Hannah Norwich CC          
336 Herwanger Jorg International          
  Hagen Martin International          
337 Rundle Kevin Elmbridge CC          
  Barat-Farkas Erzsebet Elmbridge CC          
338 Renko Miha Cambridge CC          
  Robinson Brennan Cambridge CC          
339 Hills Ludy Richmond CC          
  Fletcher Jennifer Richmond CC          
340 Sharpe Tom Richmond CC          
  Freeman Anoushka Richmond CC          
343 Butler Billy Falcon CC          
  O'Grady Jon Runcorn CC          
345 Brehin Claire Southampton CC          
  Grimsey Damon Southampton CC          
346 Clark Adrian Addlestone CC          
  Drayton Paul Addlestone CC          
347 Williams Sara Wey KC          
  Syms Georgie Wey KC          
349 Priday Jill Devizes CC          
  Jones Jenny Devizes CC          
352 Dums Stefan Richmond CC          
  Latvenas Arnoldas Richmond CC          
353 Hayes Joff Independent          
  Garstang Tony Independent          
354 Merrifield Clive Taunton CC          
  Merrifield Thomas Taunton CC          
355 Bamforth James Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
  Walker Peter Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
356 Passmore Julia Tonbridge CC          
  Kelly Tom Maidstone CC          
357 Vernau Sarah Nottingham CC          
  Fox Sally Ann Nottingham CC          
358 Mullins Stefanie Paddlesport Racers Association          
  Fischer Anna Maria Paddlesport Racers Association          
360 Whitehead Robert Newbury CC          
  Richman Mike Newbury CC          
361 Simmons Tom Bradford On Avon CC          
  Birkett Andrew Richmond CC          
363 Hills Chris Banbury & District          
  Dean Lee Banbury & District          
364 Smith Greer Adam Leighton Buzzard CC          
  Smith Greer Rebecca Leighton Buzzard CC          
365 Bush Steve Devizes CC          
  Ball Mark Devizes CC          
366 Hamblen Matt Devizes CC          
  Horrocks Craig Devizes CC          
367 Treadgold James Newbury CC          
  Hayes Paul Newbury CC          
368 Alderdice Simon Wey KC          
  Webb Benjamin Wey KC          
369 Hughes Steve Hereford CC          
  Bowen Sam Hereford CC          
370 Rees-Clark Michael Devizes CC          
  Dobson Edd Devizes CC          
371 Glasspole Julian Reading CC          
  Plant Laurence Reading CC          
372 Burbeck Katherine Bishops Stortford CC          
  Drummond Catherine Reading CC          


Services
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
326 Edwards Jonathan RNKA          
  Lakhani Shiven RNKA          
331 Adams Matt RMKA          
  Jesson Chris RMKA          
342 Reed Drew Princess Of Wales Royal Regiment          
  Edmondson David Army Air Corps          
344 Morris Paul RMKA          
  Hussey Steven RMKA          
348 Niven John RMKA          
  Geary-Jones Alex RMKA          
350 Richardson Will RMKA          
  Titman Elliot RMKA          


Reserve
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
311 Gargan Frank Parachute Regiment          
  Foord Russell Parachute Regiment          


Scouts
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
322 Turner Lloyd Independent          
  Matthews Russell Independent          


Royal Navy
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
326 Edwards Jonathan RNKA          
  Lakhani Shiven RNKA          
331 Adams Matt RMKA          
  Jesson Chris RMKA          
344 Morris Paul RMKA          
  Hussey Steven RMKA          
348 Niven John RMKA          
  Geary-Jones Alex RMKA          
350 Richardson Will RMKA          
  Titman Elliot RMKA          


RAF
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


Canadian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
305 Jones Peter Devizes CC          
  Jones Abigail Devizes CC          
320 Thackray Ian Devizes CC          
  Payne Martin Devizes CC          
322 Turner Lloyd Independent          
  Matthews Russell Independent          
355 Bamforth James Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
  Walker Peter Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
358 Mullins Stefanie Paddlesport Racers Association          
  Fischer Anna Maria Paddlesport Racers Association          
363 Hills Chris Banbury & District          
  Dean Lee Banbury & District          
369 Hughes Steve Hereford CC          
  Bowen Sam Hereford CC          


Folding Boat
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
331 Adams Matt RMKA          
  Jesson Chris RMKA          
348 Niven John RMKA          
  Geary-Jones Alex RMKA          
350 Richardson Will RMKA          
  Titman Elliot RMKA          


Veteran
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
301 McCall Robert Hinckley Canoe Club          
  Kimberley Natasha International          
302 Harvey Darren Chelmsford CC          
  Benson James Chelmsford CC          
303 Langhor Steve Independent          
  Thompson Christopher Independent          
304 Symonds Chris Independent          
  Edwards Ashley Independent          
306 Sumner Philip Elmbridge CC          
  Bull Matthew Elmbridge CC          
307 Taylor Mike Longridge CC          
  Sampson Paul Longridge CC          
308 Smee Tim Independent          
  Snell Ben Independent          
309 Greenhalgh Paul Independent          
  Soutter Wayne Independent          
311 Gargan Frank Parachute Regiment          
  Foord Russell Parachute Regiment          
312 Johnson Gary Independent          
  Margot Simon Cambridge CC          
313 Jarratt Theo Lincoln CC          
  Carter Gary Lincoln CC          
316 Austin Paul International          
  Walsh Barry International          
317 Johnson-Ferguson Simon Exeter CC          
  Rampersad David Exeter CC          
318 Parritt Allison Fowey River CC          
  Trudgeon Kevin Fowey River CC          
319 Vater Amber Independent          
  Vater-Lambert Adele Independent          
320 Thackray Ian Devizes CC          
  Payne Martin Devizes CC          
321 Watson Karl Independent          
  Brown Derek Independent          
322 Turner Lloyd Independent          
  Matthews Russell Independent          
324 Clarke Peter Devizes CC          
  Fooks Juliet Devizes CC          
325 Rowell Peter Royal Engineers          
  Barker Richard Exeter CC          
327 Shaw Calum Wey KC          
  Smith Stephen Wey KC          
330 Burt Alex Newbury CC          
  Bird Rebecca Newbury CC          
331 Adams Matt RMKA          
  Jesson Chris RMKA          
332 Houghting Shane Wey KC          
  Anderson Julian Southampton CC          
333 Hudson Giles Southampton CC          
  Mansfield Jamie Southampton CC          
336 Herwanger Jorg International          
  Hagen Martin International          
337 Rundle Kevin Elmbridge CC          
  Barat-Farkas Erzsebet Elmbridge CC          
338 Renko Miha Cambridge CC          
  Robinson Brennan Cambridge CC          
344 Morris Paul RMKA          
  Hussey Steven RMKA          
346 Clark Adrian Addlestone CC          
  Drayton Paul Addlestone CC          
349 Priday Jill Devizes CC          
  Jones Jenny Devizes CC          
352 Dums Stefan Richmond CC          
  Latvenas Arnoldas Richmond CC          
353 Hayes Joff Independent          
  Garstang Tony Independent          
355 Bamforth James Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
  Walker Peter Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
357 Vernau Sarah Nottingham CC          
  Fox Sally Ann Nottingham CC          
358 Mullins Stefanie Paddlesport Racers Association          
  Fischer Anna Maria Paddlesport Racers Association          
359 Shattock Tim Independent          
  Swarbrick Malcolm RMKA          
360 Whitehead Robert Newbury CC          
  Richman Mike Newbury CC          
365 Bush Steve Devizes CC          
  Ball Mark Devizes CC          
367 Treadgold James Newbury CC          
  Hayes Paul Newbury CC          
368 Alderdice Simon Wey KC          
  Webb Benjamin Wey KC          
369 Hughes Steve Hereford CC          
  Bowen Sam Hereford CC          
371 Glasspole Julian Reading CC          
  Plant Laurence Reading CC          
372 Burbeck Katherine Bishops Stortford CC          
  Drummond Catherine Reading CC          


Mixed
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
301 McCall Robert Hinckley Canoe Club          
  Kimberley Natasha International          
305 Jones Peter Devizes CC          
  Jones Abigail Devizes CC          
318 Parritt Allison Fowey River CC          
  Trudgeon Kevin Fowey River CC          
324 Clarke Peter Devizes CC          
  Fooks Juliet Devizes CC          
328 Kay Georgia Bradford On Avon CC          
  Raymond Graham Bradford On Avon CC          
329 Tilbury Robin Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
  Long Jessica Falcon CC          
330 Burt Alex Newbury CC          
  Bird Rebecca Newbury CC          
335 Shearer Harry Norwich CC          
  Darlington Hannah Norwich CC          
337 Rundle Kevin Elmbridge CC          
  Barat-Farkas Erzsebet Elmbridge CC          
340 Sharpe Tom Richmond CC          
  Freeman Anoushka Richmond CC          
345 Brehin Claire Southampton CC          
  Grimsey Damon Southampton CC          
356 Passmore Julia Tonbridge CC          
  Kelly Tom Maidstone CC          
364 Smith Greer Adam Leighton Buzzard CC          
  Smith Greer Rebecca Leighton Buzzard CC          


Ladies
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
310 Cooper Alison Cardiff Bay Kayakers          
  Farley Katie Cardiff Bay Kayakers          
315 Tetsmann Linda International          
  Baum Anette International          
319 Vater Amber Independent          
  Vater-Lambert Adele Independent          
339 Hills Ludy Richmond CC          
  Fletcher Jennifer Richmond CC          
347 Williams Sara Wey KC          
  Syms Georgie Wey KC          
349 Priday Jill Devizes CC          
  Jones Jenny Devizes CC          
357 Vernau Sarah Nottingham CC          
  Fox Sally Ann Nottingham CC          
358 Mullins Stefanie Paddlesport Racers Association          
  Fischer Anna Maria Paddlesport Racers Association          
372 Burbeck Katherine Bishops Stortford CC          
  Drummond Catherine Reading CC          


Police
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


Army
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
311 Gargan Frank Parachute Regiment          
  Foord Russell Parachute Regiment          
342 Reed Drew Princess Of Wales Royal Regiment          
  Edmondson David Army Air Corps          


Overseas
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
314 Witteveen Jouke International          
  Zegers Floor International          
315 Tetsmann Linda International          
  Baum Anette International          
336 Herwanger Jorg International          
  Hagen Martin International          


European Overseas
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
314 Witteveen Jouke International          
  Zegers Floor International          
315 Tetsmann Linda International          
  Baum Anette International          
316 Austin Paul International          
  Walsh Barry International          
336 Herwanger Jorg International          
  Hagen Martin International          


Canadian Female
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
358 Mullins Stefanie Paddlesport Racers Association          
  Fischer Anna Maria Paddlesport Racers Association          


University
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


Veteran Female
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
319 Vater Amber Independent          
  Vater-Lambert Adele Independent          
349 Priday Jill Devizes CC          
  Jones Jenny Devizes CC          
357 Vernau Sarah Nottingham CC          
  Fox Sally Ann Nottingham CC          
358 Mullins Stefanie Paddlesport Racers Association          
  Fischer Anna Maria Paddlesport Racers Association          
372 Burbeck Katherine Bishops Stortford CC          
  Drummond Catherine Reading CC          


Century
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
301 McCall Robert Hinckley Canoe Club          
  Kimberley Natasha International          
302 Harvey Darren Chelmsford CC          
  Benson James Chelmsford CC          
303 Langhor Steve Independent          
  Thompson Christopher Independent          
307 Taylor Mike Longridge CC          
  Sampson Paul Longridge CC          
308 Smee Tim Independent          
  Snell Ben Independent          
309 Greenhalgh Paul Independent          
  Soutter Wayne Independent          
313 Jarratt Theo Lincoln CC          
  Carter Gary Lincoln CC          
317 Johnson-Ferguson Simon Exeter CC          
  Rampersad David Exeter CC          
318 Parritt Allison Fowey River CC          
  Trudgeon Kevin Fowey River CC          
320 Thackray Ian Devizes CC          
  Payne Martin Devizes CC          
324 Clarke Peter Devizes CC          
  Fooks Juliet Devizes CC          
327 Shaw Calum Wey KC          
  Smith Stephen Wey KC          
331 Adams Matt RMKA          
  Jesson Chris RMKA          
344 Morris Paul RMKA          
  Hussey Steven RMKA          
346 Clark Adrian Addlestone CC          
  Drayton Paul Addlestone CC          
349 Priday Jill Devizes CC          
  Jones Jenny Devizes CC          
353 Hayes Joff Independent          
  Garstang Tony Independent          
355 Bamforth James Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
  Walker Peter Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
359 Shattock Tim Independent          
  Swarbrick Malcolm RMKA          
360 Whitehead Robert Newbury CC          
  Richman Mike Newbury CC          

Junior doubles


Mixed
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
101 Poon Jasmine Dauntseys School CC          
  Lam Luka Dauntseys School CC          
103 Gordon Archie Dauntseys School CC          
  Wildish Evie Dauntseys School CC          
111 Luxton Sophie Mount Kelly          
  Hodges Charlie Mount Kelly          
113 Hewitt Holly Mount Kelly          
  O'Brien Harry Mount Kelly          
115 Heal Daisy Mount Kelly          
  Phippard Jack Mount Kelly          
119 Davies Isabel Kimbolton School CC          
  Sumpton Tom Kimbolton School CC          
120 Jackson Olivia Kimbolton School CC          
  Wright Aaron Kimbolton School CC          
122 Green Freya Lord Wandsworth College          
  Corfield Daniel Lord Wandsworth College          
136 Gay Maddie Churcher's College          
  Murphy Henry Churcher's College          


Ladies
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
102 Hillier Zahra Dauntseys School CC          
  Marriott Hollie Dauntseys School CC          
105 Chamberlain Ella Dauntseys School CC          
  Pearson Olivia Dauntseys School CC          
107 Bassingham-Searle Julia Dauntseys School CC          
  Evans Abi Dauntseys School CC          
112 Dixon Millie Mount Kelly          
  Thomas Morgan Mount Kelly          
114 Tilney Hannah Mount Kelly          
  Hodges Lottie Mount Kelly          
117 Jardine Rachel Kimbolton School CC          
  Matthew Emily Kimbolton School CC          
132 Freer Ella Lord Wandsworth College          
  Griffin Olivia Lord Wandsworth College          
133 Gadsby Grace Lord Wandsworth College          
  Kulynych Sofia Lord Wandsworth College          
137 Goddard Lily Churcher's College          
  Child Elizabeth Churcher's College          
138 Gaunt Bella Churcher's College          
  Hogg Kitty Churcher's College          
140 Finbow Annie Churcher's College          
  Toye Katherine Churcher's College          
143 Stephenson Tatiana Marlborough College          
  Mackenzie Bo Marlborough College          
145 Kiggell Jojo Marlborough College          
  Diggle Maddie Marlborough College          


Civilian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
101 Poon Jasmine Dauntseys School CC          
  Lam Luka Dauntseys School CC          
102 Hillier Zahra Dauntseys School CC          
  Marriott Hollie Dauntseys School CC          
103 Gordon Archie Dauntseys School CC          
  Wildish Evie Dauntseys School CC          
104 Hickman Jake Dauntseys School CC          
  Talbot-King Alex Dauntseys School CC          
105 Chamberlain Ella Dauntseys School CC          
  Pearson Olivia Dauntseys School CC          
106 Attwell Charlie Dauntseys School CC          
  Readman George Dauntseys School CC          
107 Bassingham-Searle Julia Dauntseys School CC          
  Evans Abi Dauntseys School CC          
108 Davies Elliot Wey KC          
  Davies Gabe Wey KC          
109 Lyle Fergus Oundle School          
  Buckley-Larab Kais Oundle School          
110 Prins-Mills Max Reading CC          
  Teeuwen Aidan Reading CC          
111 Luxton Sophie Mount Kelly          
  Hodges Charlie Mount Kelly          
112 Dixon Millie Mount Kelly          
  Thomas Morgan Mount Kelly          
113 Hewitt Holly Mount Kelly          
  O'Brien Harry Mount Kelly          
114 Tilney Hannah Mount Kelly          
  Hodges Lottie Mount Kelly          
115 Heal Daisy Mount Kelly          
  Phippard Jack Mount Kelly          
116 Durup Freddie Mount Kelly          
  Taylor Noah Mount Kelly          
117 Jardine Rachel Kimbolton School CC          
  Matthew Emily Kimbolton School CC          
118 Summerfield Toby Kimbolton School CC          
  Cheng Zac Kimbolton School CC          
119 Davies Isabel Kimbolton School CC          
  Sumpton Tom Kimbolton School CC          
120 Jackson Olivia Kimbolton School CC          
  Wright Aaron Kimbolton School CC          
121 Barrett Tom Kimbolton School CC          
  Brown Theo Kimbolton School CC          
122 Green Freya Lord Wandsworth College          
  Corfield Daniel Lord Wandsworth College          
123 Davies Max Lord Wandsworth College          
  Beckett Dylan Lord Wandsworth College          
124 Read Henry Lord Wandsworth College          
  Batistich Joshua Lord Wandsworth College          
125 Ward Aidan Lord Wandsworth College          
  Dorm Matthew Lord Wandsworth College          
126 Hall Samuel Lord Wandsworth College          
  Eade James Lord Wandsworth College          
127 Smith Jonathan Lord Wandsworth College          
  Slocock Xander Lord Wandsworth College          
128 Timbrell Charbel Lord Wandsworth College          
  Orme Luke Lord Wandsworth College          
129 Gavin Seth Lord Wandsworth College          
  Llewelyn-Jones Edward Lord Wandsworth College          
130 Finn Xander Lord Wandsworth College          
  Williams Alex Lord Wandsworth College          
131 Hughes Jared Lord Wandsworth College          
  Fisher Ben Lord Wandsworth College          
132 Freer Ella Lord Wandsworth College          
  Griffin Olivia Lord Wandsworth College          
133 Gadsby Grace Lord Wandsworth College          
  Kulynych Sofia Lord Wandsworth College          
134 Watt Joel Lord Wandsworth College          
  Umbers Ted Lord Wandsworth College          
135 Merrick Will Churcher's College          
  Le Marchant Thomas Churcher's College          
136 Gay Maddie Churcher's College          
  Murphy Henry Churcher's College          
137 Goddard Lily Churcher's College          
  Child Elizabeth Churcher's College          
138 Gaunt Bella Churcher's College          
  Hogg Kitty Churcher's College          
139 McCreadie Archie Churcher's College          
  Banes-Walker Thomas Churcher's College          
140 Finbow Annie Churcher's College          
  Toye Katherine Churcher's College          
141 Prodger Jake Churcher's College          
  Steer Jack Churcher's College          
142 Turner George Marlborough College          
  Hutton Ramsay Marlborough College          
143 Stephenson Tatiana Marlborough College          
  Mackenzie Bo Marlborough College          
144 Rawlings-Watts Max Marlborough College          
  Foot-Tapping Raphy Marlborough College          
145 Kiggell Jojo Marlborough College          
  Diggle Maddie Marlborough College          
146 Whatley Dillon Marlborough College          
  Yeun Ethan Marlborough College          
147 Okoli Chike Marlborough College          
  Isom Alfie Marlborough College          
148 Ockenden Jack Bryanston School CC          
  Godfrey Jasper Bryanston School CC          


Scouts
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


U17School
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
104 Hickman Jake Dauntseys School CC          
  Talbot-King Alex Dauntseys School CC          
106 Attwell Charlie Dauntseys School CC          
  Readman George Dauntseys School CC          
107 Bassingham-Searle Julia Dauntseys School CC          
  Evans Abi Dauntseys School CC          
113 Hewitt Holly Mount Kelly          
  O'Brien Harry Mount Kelly          
114 Tilney Hannah Mount Kelly          
  Hodges Lottie Mount Kelly          
120 Jackson Olivia Kimbolton School CC          
  Wright Aaron Kimbolton School CC          
121 Barrett Tom Kimbolton School CC          
  Brown Theo Kimbolton School CC          
123 Davies Max Lord Wandsworth College          
  Beckett Dylan Lord Wandsworth College          
124 Read Henry Lord Wandsworth College          
  Batistich Joshua Lord Wandsworth College          
126 Hall Samuel Lord Wandsworth College          
  Eade James Lord Wandsworth College          
128 Timbrell Charbel Lord Wandsworth College          
  Orme Luke Lord Wandsworth College          
140 Finbow Annie Churcher's College          
  Toye Katherine Churcher's College          
141 Prodger Jake Churcher's College          
  Steer Jack Churcher's College          
148 Ockenden Jack Bryanston School CC          
  Godfrey Jasper Bryanston School CC          


Canadian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


Canadian Female
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes

Vet_Junior doubles


Scouts
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes

Senior singles


Ladies
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


Over 50
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
701 White Damon Reading CC          
705 Hodgson Colin Duddon CC          
706 Bullock Gordon Barking & Dagenham CC          
709 Ingpen Andrew Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
711 Louw Mark Richmond CC          


Canadian
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
701 White Damon Reading CC          


Veteran Female
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes


Veteran Male
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes
701 White Damon Reading CC          
704 Winstanley Richard Bishops Stortford CC          
705 Hodgson Colin Duddon CC          
706 Bullock Gordon Barking & Dagenham CC          
708 Baker Paul RMKA          
709 Ingpen Andrew Pangbourne Paddlesport Club          
711 Louw Mark Richmond CC          


University
Number Surname First Name Club +/- Time Tunnel Elapsed time Position Notes