Team Entry List - Last updated: 06/04/24 17:37:37

Three fastest junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
106 Attwell Charlie Male Dauntseys School CC     rtd 06:11:38 JD1 99:99:99  
  Readman George Male Dauntseys School CC            
104 Hickman Jake Male Dauntseys School CC     rtd 07:13:47      
  Talbot-King Alex Male Dauntseys School CC            
103 Gordon Archie Male Dauntseys School CC     rtd 07:30:35      
  Wildish Evie Female Dauntseys School CC            
101 Poon Jasmine Female Dauntseys School CC     rtd 08:21:11      
  Lam Luka Male Dauntseys School CC            
115 Heal Daisy Female Mount Kelly     rtd 06:14:39 JD2 99:99:99  
  Phippard Jack Male Mount Kelly            
111 Luxton Sophie Female Mount Kelly     rtd 06:27:47      
  Hodges Charlie Male Mount Kelly            
116 Durup Freddie Male Mount Kelly     rtd 06:31:45      
  Taylor Noah Male Mount Kelly            
114 Tilney Hannah Female Mount Kelly     rtd 07:17:57      
  Hodges Lottie Female Mount Kelly            
126 Hall Samuel Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 06:39:32 JD3 99:99:99  
  Eade James Male Lord Wandsworth College            
125 Ward Aidan Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 06:43:52      
  Dorm Matthew Male Lord Wandsworth College            
128 Timbrell Charbel Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 06:44:23      
  Orme Luke Male Lord Wandsworth College            
123 Davies Max Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 07:37:23      
  Beckett Dylan Male Lord Wandsworth College            
127 Smith Jonathan Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 06:19:20 JD4 99:99:99  
  Slocock Xander Male Lord Wandsworth College            
124 Read Henry Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 06:21:52      
  Batistich Joshua Male Lord Wandsworth College            
129 Gavin Seth Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Llewelyn-Jones Edward Male Lord Wandsworth College            
132 Freer Ella Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Griffin Olivia Female Lord Wandsworth College            
122 Green Freya Female Lord Wandsworth College       JD5 99:99:99  
  Corfield Daniel Male Lord Wandsworth College            
130 Finn Xander Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Williams Alex Male Lord Wandsworth College            
131 Hughes Jared Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Fisher Ben Male Lord Wandsworth College            
134 Watt Joel Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Umbers Ted Male Lord Wandsworth College            
135 Merrick Will Male Churcher's College       JD6 99:99:99  
  Le Marchant Thomas Male Churcher's College            
136 Gay Maddie Female Churcher's College            
  Murphy Henry Male Churcher's College            
138 Gaunt Bella Female Churcher's College            
  Hogg Kitty Female Churcher's College            
141 Prodger Jake Male Churcher's College            
  Steer Jack Male Churcher's College            
117 Jardine Rachel Female Kimbolton School CC       JD7 99:99:99  
  Matthew Emily Female Kimbolton School CC            
118 Summerfield Toby Male Kimbolton School CC            
  Cheng Zac Male Kimbolton School CC            
119 Davies Isabel Female Kimbolton School CC            
  Sumpton Tom Male Kimbolton School CC            
121 Barrett Tom Male Kimbolton School CC            
  Brown Theo Male Kimbolton School CC            
142 Turner George Male Marlborough College     rtd 02:42:17 JD8 99:99:99  
  Hutton Ramsay Male Marlborough College            
146 Whatley Dillon Male Marlborough College     rtd 06:51:28      
  Yeun Ethan Male Marlborough College            
144 Rawlings-Watts Max Male Marlborough College     rtd 07:09:29      
  Foot-Tapping Raphy Male Marlborough College            
147 Okoli Chike Male Marlborough College            
  Isom Alfie Male Marlborough College            

Three fastest CCF junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
118 Summerfield Toby Male Kimbolton School CC       JD_CCF1 99:99:99  
  Cheng Zac Male Kimbolton School CC            
120 Jackson Olivia Female Kimbolton School CC            
  Wright Aaron Male Kimbolton School CC            
121 Barrett Tom Male Kimbolton School CC            
  Brown Theo Male Kimbolton School CC            
136 Gay Maddie Female Churcher's College       JD_CCF3 99:99:99  
  Murphy Henry Male Churcher's College            
139 McCreadie Archie Male Churcher's College            
  Banes-Walker Thomas Male Churcher's College            
140 Finbow Annie Female Churcher's College            
  Toye Katherine Female Churcher's College            

Two fastest junior ladies doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
143 Stephenson Tatiana Female Marlborough College     rtd 07:26:22 JD_JL1 99:99:99  
  Mackenzie Bo Female Marlborough College            
145 Kiggell Jojo Female Marlborough College            
  Diggle Maddie Female Marlborough College            
102 Hillier Zahra Female Dauntseys School CC     rtd 06:59:27 JD_JL2 99:99:99  
  Marriott Hollie Female Dauntseys School CC            
107 Bassingham-Searle Julia Female Dauntseys School CC     rtd 07:18:19      
  Evans Abi Female Dauntseys School CC            
105 Chamberlain Ella Female Dauntseys School CC     rtd 07:33:39      
  Pearson Olivia Female Dauntseys School CC            
133 Gadsby Grace Female Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 07:22:17 JD_JL3 99:99:99  
  Kulynych Sofia Female Lord Wandsworth College            
132 Freer Ella Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Griffin Olivia Female Lord Wandsworth College            
137 Goddard Lily Female Churcher's College       JD_JL4 99:99:99  
  Child Elizabeth Female Churcher's College            
138 Gaunt Bella Female Churcher's College            
  Hogg Kitty Female Churcher's College            
140 Finbow Annie Female Churcher's College            
  Toye Katherine Female Churcher's College            

Three fastest schools junior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
106 Attwell Charlie Male Dauntseys School CC     rtd 06:11:38 JD_Sch1 99:99:99  
  Readman George Male Dauntseys School CC            
104 Hickman Jake Male Dauntseys School CC     rtd 07:13:47      
  Talbot-King Alex Male Dauntseys School CC            
103 Gordon Archie Male Dauntseys School CC     rtd 07:30:35      
  Wildish Evie Female Dauntseys School CC            
101 Poon Jasmine Female Dauntseys School CC     rtd 08:21:11      
  Lam Luka Male Dauntseys School CC            
115 Heal Daisy Female Mount Kelly     rtd 06:14:39 JD_Sch2 99:99:99  
  Phippard Jack Male Mount Kelly            
111 Luxton Sophie Female Mount Kelly     rtd 06:27:47      
  Hodges Charlie Male Mount Kelly            
116 Durup Freddie Male Mount Kelly     rtd 06:31:45      
  Taylor Noah Male Mount Kelly            
114 Tilney Hannah Female Mount Kelly     rtd 07:17:57      
  Hodges Lottie Female Mount Kelly            
126 Hall Samuel Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 06:39:32 JD_Sch3 99:99:99  
  Eade James Male Lord Wandsworth College            
125 Ward Aidan Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 06:43:52      
  Dorm Matthew Male Lord Wandsworth College            
128 Timbrell Charbel Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 06:44:23      
  Orme Luke Male Lord Wandsworth College            
123 Davies Max Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 07:37:23      
  Beckett Dylan Male Lord Wandsworth College            
127 Smith Jonathan Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 06:19:20 JD_Sch4 99:99:99  
  Slocock Xander Male Lord Wandsworth College            
124 Read Henry Male Lord Wandsworth College     rtd 06:21:52      
  Batistich Joshua Male Lord Wandsworth College            
129 Gavin Seth Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Llewelyn-Jones Edward Male Lord Wandsworth College            
132 Freer Ella Female Lord Wandsworth College            
  Griffin Olivia Female Lord Wandsworth College            
122 Green Freya Female Lord Wandsworth College       JD_Sch5 99:99:99  
  Corfield Daniel Male Lord Wandsworth College            
130 Finn Xander Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Williams Alex Male Lord Wandsworth College            
131 Hughes Jared Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Fisher Ben Male Lord Wandsworth College            
134 Watt Joel Male Lord Wandsworth College            
  Umbers Ted Male Lord Wandsworth College            
135 Merrick Will Male Churcher's College       JD_Sch6 99:99:99  
  Le Marchant Thomas Male Churcher's College            
136 Gay Maddie Female Churcher's College            
  Murphy Henry Male Churcher's College            
138 Gaunt Bella Female Churcher's College            
  Hogg Kitty Female Churcher's College            
141 Prodger Jake Male Churcher's College            
  Steer Jack Male Churcher's College            
117 Jardine Rachel Female Kimbolton School CC       JD_Sch7 99:99:99  
  Matthew Emily Female Kimbolton School CC            
118 Summerfield Toby Male Kimbolton School CC            
  Cheng Zac Male Kimbolton School CC            
119 Davies Isabel Female Kimbolton School CC            
  Sumpton Tom Male Kimbolton School CC            
121 Barrett Tom Male Kimbolton School CC            
  Brown Theo Male Kimbolton School CC            
142 Turner George Male Marlborough College     rtd 02:42:17 JD_Sch8 99:99:99  
  Hutton Ramsay Male Marlborough College            
146 Whatley Dillon Male Marlborough College     rtd 06:51:28      
  Yeun Ethan Male Marlborough College            
144 Rawlings-Watts Max Male Marlborough College     rtd 07:09:29      
  Foot-Tapping Raphy Male Marlborough College            
147 Okoli Chike Male Marlborough College            
  Isom Alfie Male Marlborough College            

Three fastest senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
367 Treadgold James Male Newbury CC     15:32:25 SD1 49:25:13 1
  Hayes Paul Male Newbury CC            
330 Burt Alex Male Newbury CC     16:31:08      
  Bird Rebecca Female Newbury CC            
360 Whitehead Robert Male Newbury CC     17:21:40      
  Richman Mike Male Newbury CC            
340 Sharpe Tom Male Richmond CC     13:43:46 SD5 51:02:05 2
  Freeman Anoushka Female Richmond CC            
352 Dums Stefan Male Richmond CC -00:10:00   17:59:39      
  Latvenas Arnoldas Male Richmond CC            
339 Hills Ludy Female Richmond CC     19:18:40      
  Fletcher Jennifer Female Richmond CC            
324 Clarke Peter Male Devizes CC     18:03:48 SD2 56:55:23 3
  Fooks Juliet Female Devizes CC            
305 Jones Peter Male Devizes CC     19:10:41      
  Jones Abigail Female Devizes CC            
320 Thackray Ian Male Devizes CC     19:40:54      
  Payne Martin Male Devizes CC            
349 Priday Jill Female Devizes CC     rtd 14:10:40      
  Jones Jenny Female Devizes CC            
348 Niven John Male RMKA     23:24:46 SD4 72:29:20 4
  Geary-Jones Alex Male RMKA            
350 Richardson Will Male RMKA     23:43:24      
  Titman Elliot Male RMKA            
331 Adams Matt Male RMKA     25:21:10      
  Jesson Chris Male RMKA            
344 Morris Paul Male RMKA   00:04:00 rtd 18:26:14      
  Hussey Steven Male RMKA            
370 Rees-Clark Michael Male Devizes CC     14:49:52 SD3 99:99:99  
  Dobson Edd Male Devizes CC            
366 Hamblen Matt Male Devizes CC     17:37:34      
  Horrocks Craig Male Devizes CC            
365 Bush Steve Male Devizes CC     rtd 11:24:53      
  Ball Mark Male Devizes CC            

Three fastest civilian senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
367 Treadgold James Male Newbury CC     15:32:25 SD_Civ1 49:25:13 1
  Hayes Paul Male Newbury CC            
330 Burt Alex Male Newbury CC     16:31:08      
  Bird Rebecca Female Newbury CC            
360 Whitehead Robert Male Newbury CC     17:21:40      
  Richman Mike Male Newbury CC            
340 Sharpe Tom Male Richmond CC     13:43:46 SD_Civ4 51:02:05 2
  Freeman Anoushka Female Richmond CC            
352 Dums Stefan Male Richmond CC -00:10:00   17:59:39      
  Latvenas Arnoldas Male Richmond CC            
339 Hills Ludy Female Richmond CC     19:18:40      
  Fletcher Jennifer Female Richmond CC            
324 Clarke Peter Male Devizes CC     18:03:48 SD_Civ2 56:55:23 3
  Fooks Juliet Female Devizes CC            
305 Jones Peter Male Devizes CC     19:10:41      
  Jones Abigail Female Devizes CC            
320 Thackray Ian Male Devizes CC     19:40:54      
  Payne Martin Male Devizes CC            
349 Priday Jill Female Devizes CC     rtd 14:10:40      
  Jones Jenny Female Devizes CC            
370 Rees-Clark Michael Male Devizes CC     14:49:52 SD_Civ3 99:99:99  
  Dobson Edd Male Devizes CC            
366 Hamblen Matt Male Devizes CC     17:37:34      
  Horrocks Craig Male Devizes CC            
365 Bush Steve Male Devizes CC     rtd 11:24:53      
  Ball Mark Male Devizes CC            

Three fastest services senior doubles

Number Surname First name Gender Club Penalty Tunnel Elapsed time Team Overall time Position
348 Niven John Male RMKA     23:24:46 SD_Ser1 72:29:20 1
  Geary-Jones Alex Male RMKA            
350 Richardson Will Male RMKA     23:43:24      
  Titman Elliot Male RMKA            
331 Adams Matt Male RMKA     25:21:10      
  Jesson Chris Male RMKA            
344 Morris Paul Male RMKA   00:04:00 rtd 18:26:14      
  Hussey Steven Male RMKA